Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.31 |
Marco L |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:58.89 |
Frank T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:00.23 |
Matthew P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.58 |
Keanan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:00.69 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:02.24 |
Teodoro B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.72 |
Santi R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.29 |
David L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:07.46 |
Hans S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:07.55 |
Roman Z |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.18 |
Keanan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.33 |
Matthew P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:01.71 |
Marco L |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:01.82 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:01.87 |
Frank T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:04.28 |
Teodoro B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:05.66 |
David L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:05.86 |
Hans S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:06.20 |
Santi R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:06.52 |
Roman Z |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:11.22 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:11.63 |
Matthew G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:12.53 |
Daniel H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:12.54 |
Ian H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:12.64 |
Dylan E |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:13.36 |
Brendan F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:13.54 |
Jordan S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:15.61 |
Joey L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:17.11 |
Patrick A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:19.52 |
Skylar F |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:21.20 |
Jacob S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:30.83 |
Sebastian A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.42 |
Matthew D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:36.79 |
Cole F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:29.56 |
Minh N |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|