Men's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.90 |
Caleb T |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:09.47 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
19 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.56 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
18 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.46 |
William W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.77 |
Marc B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.86 |
Dylan L |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
20 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.19 |
John H |
Unattached |
21 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:17.32 |
Josh T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:18.77 |
James W |
Patriot Aquatics |
18 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.31 |
Joshua C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:21.16 |
Tucker A |
River Rats Swimming |
14 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:22.09 |
Alex B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.67 |
Ailin M |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:24.07 |
Benjamin P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:25.04 |
Connor J |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
454 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.85 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:06.96 |
Caleb T |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
678 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.54 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
18 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.82 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
19 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.37 |
James W |
Patriot Aquatics |
18 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.58 |
Marc B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.64 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
17 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.63 |
Dylan L |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
20 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:18.52 |
John H |
Unattached |
21 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:18.81 |
William W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.84 |
Josh T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.61 |
Aaron S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.94 |
Ailin M |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:23.02 |
Joshua C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:23.70 |
Tucker A |
River Rats Swimming |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:24.78 |
Sean L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
18 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:25.46 |
Alec B |
Unattached |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:26.14 |
Alex B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:26.31 |
Benjamin P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:26.58 |
Andy P |
Academy Aquatic Club |
18 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:27.69 |
Connor J |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:29.56 |
Adam V |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:30.34 |
Forest F |
West Volusia Swim Club |
17 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:31.04 |
Patrick H |
Unattached |
20 |
402 |
Splits |
|