Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.00 |
Luis R |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
22 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.93 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
708 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:08.10 |
Ben B |
High Tide Aquatics |
18 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.25 |
Caleb T |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.81 |
Dylan L |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
20 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.16 |
NICHOLIS L |
Unattached |
18 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.21 |
Danny H |
River Rats Swimming |
18 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.30 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:14.54 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
19 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:16.11 |
Noah H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.54 |
Parker B |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:17.62 |
John H |
Unattached |
21 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.04 |
Marc B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:18.14 |
Matt C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:18.37 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:19.15 |
Corey C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:19.48 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
18 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:19.58 |
Georgi K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:20.17 |
Caleb Z |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:20.78 |
Jed R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:21.35 |
Josh T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:22.25 |
Kyle G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.17 |
Adam W |
Central Florida Marlins |
18 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:25.29 |
Chase M |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
17 |
483 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.72 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.89 |
Ben B |
High Tide Aquatics |
18 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.30 |
Luis R |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
22 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.11 |
Caleb T |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.31 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
19 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.48 |
Noah H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.81 |
Dylan L |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
20 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.34 |
Sergio L |
Unattached |
20 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.26 |
NICHOLIS L |
Unattached |
18 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.27 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.54 |
Danny H |
River Rats Swimming |
18 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.29 |
Parker B |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.36 |
Corey C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:18.43 |
Kyle G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:18.66 |
John H |
Unattached |
21 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:18.81 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:19.08 |
Georgi K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:19.09 |
Matt C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:19.25 |
Aaron C |
Swim Florida |
19 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:19.42 |
Marc B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:19.80 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
18 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:19.88 |
Adam W |
Central Florida Marlins |
18 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:20.89 |
David C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
20 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.49 |
Jed R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:22.09 |
RANDY D |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
20 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:22.10 |
Caleb Z |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.26 |
Chase M |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
17 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:22.32 |
Josh T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:22.36 |
Patrick H |
Unattached |
20 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:22.92 |
Alec B |
Unattached |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:23.21 |
Nicholas P |
Patriot Aquatics |
20 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:24.22 |
Henry W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:24.38 |
James W |
Patriot Aquatics |
18 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:24.84 |
Marshall H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:24.91 |
Aaron S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:24.92 |
Benjamin P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:25.47 |
Parker V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:26.99 |
Matt B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
17 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:27.71 |
Joshua C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:28.05 |
Johannes J |
Macos Gainesville |
19 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:29.48 |
Matthew M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:31.11 |
Ross B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
429 |
Splits |
|