Event # 7 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.42 |
Dominic C |
Swim Timaru Inc |
15 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.14 |
Hugo W |
Jasi Swim Club |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.47 |
Callum L |
Vikings |
14 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.85 |
William T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
14 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.58 |
Arowa W |
Wharenui Swim Club |
12 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:18.86 |
Ollie S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.89 |
Mitchell V |
Ashburton Swim Team |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.38 |
Bailey T |
Ashburton Swim Team |
17 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.08 |
Katelynn D |
Qeii Swim Club |
15 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.09 |
Amelia M |
Swim Timaru Inc |
12 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:30.09 |
Kyungmin C |
Jasi Swim Club |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:36.49 |
Molli O |
Mackenzie |
14 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:37.99 |
Jamie G |
Swim Timaru Inc |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.38 |
Isabelle H |
Wharenui Swim Club |
14 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:40.11 |
James D |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:40.54 |
Kylana P |
Ashburton Swim Team |
12 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.35 |
Lucie H |
Ashburton Swim Team |
11 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.20 |
Lili-Fox M |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:44.11 |
Alice F |
Jasi Swim Club |
12 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:46.57 |
Talisker D |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
12 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:46.92 |
Jacob F |
Swim Timaru Inc |
13 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:47.35 |
Addie V |
Jasi Swim Club |
11 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:49.33 |
James D |
Jasi Swim Club |
12 |
202 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:49.48 |
Emily C |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
13 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:49.50 |
Kasie T |
Vikings |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:50.98 |
Cale T |
Temuka |
12 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:53.64 |
Amelia H |
Temuka |
13 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:56.92 |
Lydia R |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
13 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:58.95 |
Kristin S |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
13 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:01.05 |
Ariella B |
Vikings |
13 |
227 |
|
|
|
31. |
3:02.55 |
Charlotte M |
Ashburton Swim Team |
13 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:07.09 |
Maggie C |
Swim Timaru Inc |
11 |
206 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:11.68 |
Kirsty W |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
12 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:12.20 |
Chloe L |
Ashburton Swim Team |
10 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:32.74 |
Hannah B |
Swim Timaru Inc |
10 |
140 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:34.55 |
Rebecca B |
Temuka |
10 |
136 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:50.75 |
Isaac B |
Swim Timaru Inc |
8 |
80 |
Splits |
|