Men's 10 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.63 |
Daniel E |
Essendon District, VIC |
16 |
714 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.45 |
Josh S |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.59 |
Luke A |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
23 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:02.85 |
NICHOLAS N |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
20 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.01 |
Ryan M |
Telopea |
15 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:03.15 |
BILLY C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
15 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:05.02 |
DYLAN A |
Telopea |
17 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:05.45 |
Patrick H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:06.32 |
William P |
Orange Aquatic |
14 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:06.91 |
Oliver B |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:07.51 |
JOEL M |
Wizards Swim Team |
15 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:07.67 |
Colby R |
Woden Valley |
19 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:07.69 |
Kyle D |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:07.85 |
BRETT S |
Corrimal Swim Club |
19 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:08.59 |
LUKE A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:09.25 |
WILLIAM B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:09.28 |
Timothy M |
Essendon District, VIC |
16 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:09.74 |
Nathan M |
Telopea |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:09.98 |
Tim S |
Corrimal Swim Club |
19 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:10.79 |
CODY S |
Corrimal Swim Club |
17 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:11.98 |
Lachlan C |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:12.17 |
Tobias T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:13.09 |
TOM B |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:13.80 |
JONATHAN T |
Corrimal Swim Club |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:16.13 |
Matthew R |
Essendon District, VIC |
20 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:17.17 |
DANIEL S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:19.94 |
Josh L |
Queanbeyan Leagues, NSW |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:20.22 |
KADE H |
Jindabyne |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:20.50 |
Frazer G |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:20.50 |
Kristofor T |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:20.62 |
Liam B |
Telopea |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:20.73 |
DEAN M |
Batemans Bay |
16 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:21.35 |
Dominic S |
Essendon District, VIC |
14 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:24.55 |
JACK N |
Tumut |
12 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:25.19 |
Michael T |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:25.30 |
CAMERON H |
Mollymook Mako's |
13 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:25.58 |
TOBIAS L |
Corrimal Swim Club |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:29.40 |
Alexander M |
Batemans Bay |
15 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:30.77 |
Iszak L |
Corrimal Swim Club |
13 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:31.26 |
SAM B |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:32.05 |
Liam J |
Corrimal Swim Club |
11 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:32.82 |
TAIT I |
Ulladulla |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:32.90 |
TOM O |
Carlile |
11 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:33.53 |
JOHN A |
Telopea |
12 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:33.62 |
Tim Y |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:34.75 |
Liam B |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:35.18 |
SAM C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
11 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:35.66 |
ZAC O |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
12 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:35.72 |
Patrick F |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
11 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:35.92 |
Max P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
10 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:40.70 |
Joshua J |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
12 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:41.00 |
TOBY B |
Carlile |
11 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:42.21 |
Alexander P |
Essendon District, VIC |
13 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:43.65 |
DANIEL M |
Batemans Bay |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
55. |
2:59.50 |
STEVEN S |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
11 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:59.71 |
Joe S |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
11 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
3:01.91 |
Andrew V |
Cowra |
10 |
179 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
3:06.57 |
Thomas C |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
12 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
3:07.85 |
Zachary P |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
11 |
162 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
3:18.97 |
Lachlan H |
Woden Valley |
11 |
137 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
3:41.19 |
Harry C |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
10 |
99 |
|
|