Women's 12 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.16 |
Karolyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.88 |
Lauren F |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.74 |
Emma R |
Space City Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.75 |
Caitlin D |
Spring Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.07 |
Renee A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.32 |
Melanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.04 |
Kaleigh S |
North Channel Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.65 |
Isabelle S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.84 |
Danielle R |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.45 |
Juliana G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.97 |
Riley H |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:28.38 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.56 |
Natalie K |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:29.21 |
Ellie B |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.61 |
Catherine B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:30.08 |
Avery C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:30.39 |
Kaitlin B |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:31.03 |
Madison T |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:31.37 |
Katie K |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:32.30 |
Giselle G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:32.96 |
Majken T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:35.23 |
Reagan T |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:36.65 |
Niela D |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:38.73 |
Evelyn M |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.67 |
Karolyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.94 |
Caitlin D |
Spring Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.98 |
Lauren F |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.45 |
Emma R |
Space City Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.81 |
Renee A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.35 |
Carly A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.47 |
LeeAnn C |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.88 |
Natalie O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.86 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.16 |
Melanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.58 |
Isabelle S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.61 |
Mary O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:27.93 |
Jayleen C |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.30 |
Savannah M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:28.50 |
Kaleigh S |
North Channel Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:29.17 |
Riley H |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:29.26 |
Caitlyn B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:29.49 |
Madison T |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:29.49 |
Niela D |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:29.82 |
Natalie K |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:30.33 |
Danielle R |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:30.73 |
Catherine B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:31.51 |
Kaitlin B |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:31.88 |
Reagan T |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:31.98 |
Katie K |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:32.04 |
Ellie B |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:32.28 |
Catherine W |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:32.47 |
Angela W |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:32.65 |
Jaden H |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:33.88 |
Evelyn M |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:33.92 |
Giselle G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:33.99 |
Elise B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:34.59 |
Avery C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:34.64 |
Alexandra S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:34.86 |
Majken T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:35.92 |
Pilar S |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:36.07 |
Juliana G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:37.21 |
Yeimi V |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:37.64 |
Bryn J |
South Texas Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:38.09 |
Caitlyn L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:39.07 |
Erin H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:39.33 |
Allie P |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:40.69 |
Addie G |
South Texas Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:41.02 |
Rosie W |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:41.70 |
Isabel M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:41.85 |
Chelsea B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:41.87 |
Hailee L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:41.93 |
Ashley C |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:42.13 |
Kalle G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:42.44 |
Tatum W |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:42.86 |
Alejandra A |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:42.96 |
Ann H |
Temple Area Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:43.15 |
Naomi P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:43.33 |
Kennedy G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:43.50 |
Niya B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:43.93 |
Ava V |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:45.58 |
Mia H |
Temple Area Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
2:46.92 |
Eryn L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:48.86 |
Dasia B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:49.82 |
Hannah G |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:49.97 |
Emma W |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:52.40 |
Mattie W |
Huntsville Nadadores |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:54.04 |
Jolee C |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:54.24 |
Sato E |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:54.35 |
Lily C |
Temple Area Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:56.24 |
Katelyn O |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:56.31 |
Taite M |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:56.72 |
Regan L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
3:05.95 |
Olivia V |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
3:26.37 |
Chloe M |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|