Women's 13 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:45.61 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:51.31 |
Vienne S |
St Hilda's |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:51.92 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:53.26 |
Mia S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:54.01 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
17 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:55.37 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:55.96 |
Ale M |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:57.39 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:58.89 |
Mia O |
St Hilda's |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:58.91 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:59.99 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:00.03 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:00.78 |
Charlotte B |
St Hilda's |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:00.91 |
Caitlyn L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:01.78 |
Sina M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:01.81 |
Coco S |
Albany |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:05.04 |
Jessica F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:06.13 |
Adele C |
South Shore |
14 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:07.17 |
Gaia V |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:09.90 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:15.88 |
Charlie R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:16.02 |
Sathmi P |
City of Perth |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:19.54 |
Matilda R |
City of Perth |
15 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:24.32 |
Amelie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:26.72 |
Gracie F |
City of Perth |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:28.33 |
René W |
City of Perth |
16 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:28.33 |
Madison N |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:36.52 |
Abbey E |
Australind |
13 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:36.97 |
Jorja H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:46.70 |
Yulana H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
231 |
Splits |
|