Event # 11C Men's 13 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:20.84 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
530 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:26.33 |
Campbell M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
473 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:26.94 |
Jake T |
Tigersharks |
14 |
467 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:31.94 |
Max T |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
422 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:37.88 |
Elliot R |
Nunawading |
13 |
376 |
34 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:38.67 |
Tyson C |
Tigersharks |
14 |
371 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.37 |
Simon Q |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
366 |
21 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:41.02 |
Jake M |
Tigersharks |
15 |
355 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.12 |
Matthew F |
Tigersharks |
13 |
354 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:42.60 |
Wallace G |
Richmond Swim Club |
13 |
345 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:42.75 |
Aidan H |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
344 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:43.39 |
Jackson T |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
340 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:45.41 |
Clarke D |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
327 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:48.31 |
Jack K |
Nunawading |
13 |
311 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:48.64 |
Lachlan M |
DVE Aquatic |
13 |
309 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:02.96 |
Lachlan N |
Tigersharks |
13 |
242 |
16 |
|
|
|
17. |
3:04.41 |
Luke T |
Tigersharks |
17 |
236 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:10.21 |
Andrew W |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
215 |
|
|
|
Event # 41C Men's 13 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.50 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
23 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.55 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
522 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.25 |
Ryland B |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
437 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:30.28 |
Jake T |
Tigersharks |
14 |
437 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:35.26 |
Angus R |
Peninsula Pelicans |
16 |
396 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:54.12 |
Nelson D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
281 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:54.89 |
Noah G |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
277 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:56.27 |
Jacob C |
Tigersharks |
13 |
271 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:03.04 |
Matt H |
DVE Aquatic |
18 |
242 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:04.31 |
Nicholas B |
EC Waves |
15 |
237 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:31.86 |
Andrew H |
Tigersharks |
14 |
156 |
|
Splits |
|