Women's 15 years and over 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.30 |
Kathryn K |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.92 |
Karley T |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.54 |
Charis W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.02 |
Kenzie E |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.55 |
Jazmin H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.07 |
Peyton R |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.79 |
Lilli M |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.88 |
Fernanda G |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.30 |
Heather R |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.35 |
Allison S |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:15.68 |
Alaura B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:15.70 |
Emma B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:15.72 |
Libby G |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:16.18 |
Sarah S |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:17.19 |
Liddie T |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:17.26 |
Sophie N |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:17.81 |
Claire M |
North Channel Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:17.90 |
Amanda S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:18.03 |
Jadyn T |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:18.30 |
Lilly A |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:20.43 |
Meg M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:21.61 |
Vivian L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:21.71 |
Chase M |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.04 |
Kathryn K |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.49 |
Charis W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.29 |
Karley T |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.37 |
Jazmin H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.40 |
Kenzie E |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.53 |
Peyton R |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.64 |
Liddie T |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:15.52 |
Lilli M |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.88 |
Fernanda G |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.94 |
Molly K |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:16.47 |
Heather R |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:16.69 |
Libby G |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:17.19 |
Alaura B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:17.58 |
Emma B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:17.86 |
Sophie N |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:17.88 |
Allison S |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:18.03 |
Victoria T |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:18.17 |
Emma H |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:18.60 |
Sarah S |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:19.49 |
Angelica L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:20.10 |
Jadyn T |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:20.28 |
Meg M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:20.56 |
Chase M |
Sharks Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.25 |
Amanda S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:21.86 |
Bryanna V |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:22.03 |
Lilly A |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.16 |
Claire M |
North Channel Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:22.62 |
Helen S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:23.45 |
Vivian L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:23.89 |
Lara P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:24.24 |
Hannah K |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:24.35 |
Erin S |
Energy Core Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:25.02 |
Olivia L |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:25.17 |
Angel D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:25.77 |
Evelyn S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:26.18 |
Teresa G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:27.44 |
Keisy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:28.00 |
Anna A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:28.02 |
Donya H |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:29.83 |
Isabel F |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:30.56 |
Emily S |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:31.54 |
Catherine W |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:31.70 |
Hannah Z |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:33.45 |
Abby H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:34.23 |
Mini G |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:34.66 |
Alondra M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:35.54 |
Emma N |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:36.14 |
Kelly K |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:36.51 |
Dadrian M |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:41.20 |
Anja H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:44.53 |
Francesca A |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:45.65 |
Liza R |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:46.53 |
Jaleah W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:46.75 |
Taylor W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:51.02 |
Avary B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:52.76 |
Sara P |
Lone Star Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|