Event # 33 Women's 15 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.09 |
Zoe G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:15.44 |
Amy M |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
15 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.35 |
Katie P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.69 |
Rachel H |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:19.51 |
Sophie E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:20.22 |
Valerieanne S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:21.16 |
Weronika M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:21.39 |
Ainsley E |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:21.85 |
Alexis B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:23.86 |
Andrea L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:24.36 |
Deena W |
Spring Swim Team |
17 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.60 |
Lauren G |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.07 |
Rebecca H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:29.47 |
Madelynne G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
16 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.60 |
Abigail P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:29.61 |
Ana S |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:29.72 |
Melia D |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:29.82 |
Kennedy W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:30.58 |
Karsten F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:31.71 |
Katharyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:32.13 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:32.81 |
Alondra M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:33.95 |
Megan B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
16 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:34.10 |
Karolyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:34.72 |
Aisling R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:35.07 |
Primadonna O |
Temple Area Swim Club |
18 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:35.47 |
Gigi P |
South Texas Aquatics |
16 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:37.43 |
Xonzy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:37.49 |
Caitlyn B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
15 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:39.09 |
Katia G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:39.47 |
Sylvie G |
Ambush Swimming |
17 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:39.87 |
Aime H |
North Channel Aquatics |
17 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:40.43 |
Yeimi V |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:40.68 |
Trinity L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:41.28 |
Jody J |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:41.59 |
Vanessa B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:41.87 |
Jennifer B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:42.69 |
Arlinne M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:42.77 |
Natalie P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:44.55 |
Catherine W |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
16 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:51.24 |
Ruby R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:54.14 |
Zoe S |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:58.36 |
Amber T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
3:43.15 |
Hannah C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
130 |
Splits |
|