Women's 15 years and over 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.42 |
Francesca R |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.32 |
Caitlin W |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.83 |
Sophie E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.31 |
Jazmin H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.45 |
Ashley H |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.95 |
Grace W |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.17 |
Allison P |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.32 |
Olivia C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:16.83 |
Rachel H |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:17.27 |
Anna A |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.36 |
Imaal A |
Houston Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:17.50 |
Madison W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:18.00 |
Kenedy T |
Houston Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:18.20 |
Lilli M |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:18.42 |
Allison S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:18.45 |
Haley S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:19.15 |
Grace F |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:20.28 |
Peyton R |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:20.59 |
Fendley R |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:20.63 |
Valerie D |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:20.72 |
Annahi A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:21.11 |
Caitlyn L |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:21.20 |
Eszter H |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:21.44 |
Grace C |
TeamFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:21.79 |
Fernanda M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:22.07 |
Andrea L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.60 |
Bridie H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:22.71 |
Finley Q |
Power For Life |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:22.74 |
Delaney N |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:22.89 |
Jadyn T |
UNATTACHED |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:22.89 |
Briana L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:23.06 |
Katie Beth D |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:23.39 |
Valerie B |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:23.87 |
Allison S |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:25.36 |
Abril C |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:25.48 |
Karolyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:25.59 |
Ali W |
Alief Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:25.64 |
Peyton P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:25.69 |
Bethany P |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:26.27 |
Chase M |
Sharks Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:26.47 |
Peyton Q |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:26.55 |
Lillian G |
TeamFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:26.79 |
Maria K |
UNATTACHED |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:28.04 |
Erin S |
Energy Core Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:29.63 |
Ariel O |
Power For Life |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:29.73 |
Katharyn B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:29.98 |
Chinthana T |
Energy Core Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:30.42 |
Jillian H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:30.80 |
Audrey O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:30.95 |
Mallory H |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:31.02 |
Izzy E |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:31.16 |
Mimi B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:31.75 |
Hannah M |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:31.88 |
Kylie P |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:33.03 |
EMelia B |
Energy Core Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:33.27 |
Ellie J |
Power For Life |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:33.30 |
Gabriela W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:33.58 |
Olivia L |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:34.95 |
Iona S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:36.06 |
Alondra M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:36.41 |
Hannah Z |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:40.86 |
Reagan H |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:41.08 |
Mel L |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:41.29 |
Mackenzie P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:41.33 |
Lily R |
Power For Life |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:42.78 |
Julia M |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:47.54 |
Gillian R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:51.21 |
Carly J |
Power For Life |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:55.39 |
Ruby R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|