Women's 15 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:22.49 |
Kylie P |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:26.81 |
Bobbi K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:27.99 |
Grace W |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:30.49 |
Sophie E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:31.23 |
Hannah B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:32.30 |
Eszter H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:32.82 |
Claudia K |
Energy Core Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:35.25 |
Daria H |
UNATTACHED |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:36.62 |
Sydney B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:37.65 |
Mallory H |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:37.89 |
Annika R |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:38.37 |
Andrea L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:38.54 |
Jill P |
Sharks Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.69 |
Audrey O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:40.67 |
Sasha N |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:40.83 |
Julia W |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:40.98 |
Rory K |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:41.70 |
Kate M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:42.72 |
Peyton P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:43.22 |
Emma S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:44.64 |
Luisa R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:44.70 |
Breanna N |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:45.29 |
Jenny Y |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:45.47 |
Delaney N |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:46.33 |
Allison S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:46.72 |
May M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.75 |
Richelle G |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:48.17 |
Clarissa V |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:48.69 |
Emily B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:48.86 |
Taylor N |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:50.06 |
Anabelle C |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:50.36 |
Melia D |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:50.97 |
Rukshana S |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:52.01 |
Olivia L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:53.12 |
Bekah L |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:54.03 |
Kenzie E |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:55.11 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:00.30 |
Madi B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:01.21 |
Loren S |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:02.66 |
Hannah Z |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:02.67 |
Camillia S |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:03.59 |
Lalie W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
3:03.76 |
Alondra M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
3:03.95 |
Caroline T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
3:09.81 |
Arly L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:09.86 |
Jody J |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
3:11.49 |
Anja H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
3:11.85 |
Savannah G |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
3:12.94 |
Avery B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
3:20.14 |
Evelyn M |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
3:50.45 |
Olivia V |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
|
Splits |
|