Event # 270 Women's 16 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.96 |
Emma R |
City of Perth |
18 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.27 |
Hayley R |
City of Perth |
16 |
621 |
Splits |
|
Event # 70 Women's 16 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:03.15 |
Sacha D |
City of Perth |
18 |
736 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:03.16 |
Sophie Y |
West Coast |
19 |
735 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:04.50 |
Kate B |
City of Perth |
22 |
712 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.95 |
Justine S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
20 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:07.48 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
17 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:07.75 |
Elizabeth K |
St Hilda's |
16 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:08.35 |
Ashleigh G |
West Coast |
16 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.25 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
21 |
622 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.84 |
Sacha D |
City of Perth |
18 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.15 |
Kate B |
City of Perth |
22 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:07.32 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
17 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.65 |
Justine S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
20 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:08.12 |
Sophie Y |
West Coast |
19 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:08.71 |
Brittany B |
Arena |
16 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:08.72 |
Ashleigh G |
West Coast |
16 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:08.93 |
Elizabeth K |
St Hilda's |
16 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:08.99 |
Caitlin S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
19 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:09.60 |
Kirsten P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
21 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:09.93 |
Savannah L |
Arena |
16 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:10.34 |
Abbey V |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
18 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:10.84 |
Jenna B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:11.92 |
Emma R |
City of Perth |
18 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:12.77 |
Hayley R |
City of Perth |
16 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:12.92 |
Danieka M |
Breakers WA |
19 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:12.92 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:13.53 |
Nicola H |
Scarborough Beach |
18 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:13.77 |
Josie P |
City of Perth |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:16.09 |
Jessica M |
St Hilda's |
16 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:17.39 |
Chloe T |
City of Perth |
16 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:17.66 |
Tayla N |
St Hilda's |
18 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:21.50 |
Sabrina S |
City of Perth |
17 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.30 |
Erin M |
Albany |
18 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:29.69 |
Caitlin F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
410 |
Splits |
|