Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.97 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.51 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:00.24 |
Jason V |
South Lake Dolphins |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.40 |
Jan S |
Arena |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:00.43 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:00.80 |
Roury Z |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:01.43 |
Stuart J |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:03.06 |
Storm Z |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:03.50 |
Harry G |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:03.73 |
Ross B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:03.85 |
Jack C |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:03.85 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:04.17 |
Stefan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:04.31 |
Luke B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
1. |
2:15.74 |
Jeremy T |
Arena |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:06.98 |
Stephen D |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
3:07.81 |
Kayl J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.03 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:00.94 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:00.96 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:01.80 |
Roury Z |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:02.68 |
Jason V |
South Lake Dolphins |
19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:02.77 |
Stuart J |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:03.09 |
Storm Z |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:03.95 |
Jack C |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:03.95 |
Harry G |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:04.10 |
Jan S |
Arena |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:04.33 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:04.38 |
Ross B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:05.19 |
Stefan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:05.35 |
Luke B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:05.56 |
Alexander T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:06.02 |
Pablo C |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:07.37 |
Jakeb N |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:07.70 |
Cooper R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:08.64 |
Neil-Jerome C |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:09.00 |
Richard O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:09.25 |
Travis K |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:09.73 |
Jacob H |
All Saints' |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:10.19 |
Glenn G |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:10.32 |
Scott M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:11.08 |
Mark L |
South Lake Dolphins |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:11.94 |
Liam B |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:15.84 |
Lukas T |
Arena |
16 |
|
|
|