Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.46 |
Shaun A |
University of NSW |
25 |
756 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.24 |
Ryan R |
SOPAC Swim Club |
19 |
743 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.15 |
Trent A |
University of NSW |
23 |
728 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.28 |
Nathan Z |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:16.20 |
Jesse K |
Sydney University |
20 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.01 |
Martin P |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
23 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.06 |
Jordan C |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
18 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.72 |
Darren C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
19 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:19.11 |
Joshua B |
University of NSW |
20 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:20.06 |
Dylan W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:20.70 |
John W |
NC AQUATICS |
21 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:21.14 |
Finn O |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:21.16 |
Matthew L |
Abbotsleigh |
17 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:21.48 |
Matthew W |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
20 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.25 |
Lachlan H |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
17 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.99 |
Aiden J |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:23.68 |
Justin v |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:23.93 |
Nathan D |
Corrimal Swim Club |
15 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:25.18 |
James E |
BAYSIDE |
25 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:25.85 |
Liam B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:26.11 |
Justin M |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:26.49 |
Tommaso D |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:28.27 |
Ben F |
QT Swimming |
17 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:28.86 |
Andrew L |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:29.67 |
Andrew N |
Carlile |
15 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:31.76 |
Daniel K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:32.06 |
Connor B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:32.40 |
Thomas H |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:32.52 |
Aden S |
Charlestown Swim Club |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:33.65 |
Noah C |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:33.70 |
Adam G |
SPRINGWOOD |
17 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:33.72 |
Ben G |
Kinross Wolaroi |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:33.81 |
Callum T |
Abbotsleigh |
14 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:34.24 |
Andy P |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:36.04 |
Louis A |
Jones Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:36.07 |
Jake P |
MOUNT ANNAN |
16 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:36.85 |
Brendon B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:37.01 |
Billy N |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:37.39 |
Daniel T |
Glen Iris Primary School |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:38.90 |
Jack B |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:39.34 |
Jack B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
15 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:40.95 |
Joshua P |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:42.86 |
Jack C |
Galston Swim Club |
15 |
407 |
Splits |
|