Event # 1 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.59 |
Matthew W |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:04.21 |
Kristofor T |
Telopea |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:04.30 |
James H |
Telopea |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.82 |
Sean O |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:06.87 |
Stephen A |
CRUIZ |
16 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:08.66 |
Dominik T |
CRUIZ |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:09.27 |
Max P |
Sans Souci |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:09.61 |
Joshua A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:09.79 |
Nicholas L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:11.48 |
Breana G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:12.31 |
Jessica T |
Telopea |
22 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:15.16 |
Angus F |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:15.31 |
Emily L |
Sans Souci |
14 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:16.50 |
BOBBIE S |
Telopea |
14 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:18.09 |
TEAH S |
Sans Souci |
14 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:18.43 |
Michael W |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:19.32 |
Peter H |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:19.99 |
Jessica M |
Sans Souci |
14 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:20.34 |
Scott S |
Sans Souci |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:21.23 |
NATASHA L |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.73 |
RACHEL B |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:23.36 |
Alan P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:26.57 |
Laura S |
Yass Magpies Swim Club |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:27.01 |
Skinny G |
CRUIZ |
11 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:27.40 |
Aylisha S |
Yass Magpies Swim Club |
12 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:30.29 |
Casey A |
Telopea |
11 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:31.90 |
Max T |
Telopea |
12 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:31.99 |
Claire M |
Queanbeyan Leagues, NSW |
12 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:32.87 |
Tayla-jane M |
CRUIZ |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:33.79 |
Mark R |
Telopea |
11 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:33.91 |
Andrew V |
Jets Swim Club |
14 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:34.29 |
Taylor A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:35.04 |
Emma W |
Woden Valley |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:35.52 |
Sarah S |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:36.16 |
Damon v |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:36.46 |
Ben T |
Tumut |
14 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:37.58 |
Joshua H |
Woden Valley |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:39.01 |
Rhianne D |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:39.05 |
Oliver H |
Woden Valley |
11 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:40.31 |
Mikaela B |
Woden Valley |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:41.19 |
Jack M |
Goulburn |
11 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:41.52 |
Cody W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:45.19 |
Jack D |
Woden Valley |
12 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:46.05 |
Mason T |
Woden Valley |
11 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:46.56 |
Sam A |
Jets Swim Club |
11 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:48.50 |
Caitlin R |
NU Swim |
11 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:48.85 |
Mikaela M |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:51.18 |
Matilda W |
CRUIZ |
12 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:51.44 |
Oscar S |
CRUIZ |
13 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:52.50 |
Kaden T |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
12 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:56.15 |
Eleanor B |
Yass Magpies Swim Club |
13 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:56.76 |
Esperance A |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
3:00.79 |
Alexander A |
Goulburn |
12 |
180 |
Splits |
|
Event # 26 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.95 |
Matthew W |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.43 |
Jackson S |
Telopea |
15 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.32 |
Ryan G |
Telopea |
16 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.79 |
Shannon M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.81 |
Liam B |
Telopea |
16 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.91 |
Myles B |
Woy Woy |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.90 |
Nicholas D |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
14 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.93 |
Peta F |
Telopea |
14 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:19.29 |
Charlotte W |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
13 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.28 |
Mikaela R |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.61 |
Erin P |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:30.04 |
Hayley M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:32.17 |
Rachel C |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:33.66 |
Alexie B |
Queanbeyan Leagues, NSW |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:34.29 |
JORDAN C |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
14 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:42.08 |
Jayden P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
11 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:46.16 |
Thomas F |
Hunter Swimming Club |
9 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:50.14 |
Sarah T |
Ginninderra, NSW |
10 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:54.06 |
Rebecca S |
Cronulla |
10 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:59.77 |
Sophie L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
9 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:02.18 |
Abigail A |
Woden Valley |
11 |
239 |
Splits |
|
Event # 49 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.51 |
Matthew W |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:05.67 |
Eli G |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:06.61 |
Liam B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.75 |
Dylan W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.88 |
Rebecca C |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.97 |
Patrick D |
Woden Valley |
14 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.90 |
Jenna F |
Telopea |
17 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:20.63 |
Emily L |
Sans Souci |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:22.04 |
Alannah R |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:22.46 |
JESSICA H |
Woden Valley |
19 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.37 |
Joseph P |
Telopea |
12 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:30.06 |
David T |
Telopea |
11 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.71 |
Charlotte G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:31.81 |
Jasmine T |
Woden Valley |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.29 |
Sian D |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:44.34 |
Emma L |
Queanbeyan Leagues, NSW |
12 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:45.07 |
Zoe S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.05 |
Alison P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.05 |
Connor M |
Canberra Amateur |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:47.17 |
Emily P |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
309 |
Splits |
|
Event # 71 Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.82 |
Ryan G |
Telopea |
16 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:18.43 |
Scott S |
Sans Souci |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.01 |
Abbey W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.77 |
Jessica F |
Sans Souci |
12 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:21.88 |
Ethan L |
Woden Valley |
12 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.18 |
Daniel S |
Cronulla |
17 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:27.85 |
Bella W |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
12 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:28.01 |
Peeter M |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.57 |
Clare M |
Ulladulla |
12 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:33.13 |
Kate T |
Telopea |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:36.81 |
Emily D |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.03 |
Stephanie F |
Telopea |
17 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:44.35 |
Hayley D |
Woden Valley |
12 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:44.42 |
Ella R |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
12 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:45.86 |
Chelsea A |
CRUIZ |
11 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:46.10 |
Jacob F |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
10 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:00.40 |
Taj H |
Telopea |
10 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:08.29 |
Kira P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
10 |
216 |
Splits |
|