Event # 126 Women's 13 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:52.18 |
Chloe G |
Whakatane |
15 |
354 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:50.79 |
Charlotte M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
73 |
248 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:54.97 |
Chloe G |
Whakatane |
15 |
337 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:35.28 |
Rylee S |
Matamata |
14 |
181 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:48.20 |
Charlotte M |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
75 |
255 |
Splits |
|
Event # 42 Women's 13 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.85 |
Gina M |
Hamilton |
21 |
789 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.86 |
Lexi H |
ACU Blacktown |
20 |
771 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.70 |
Zyleika P |
Coast Swim Club |
19 |
740 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.32 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
19 |
730 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:16.16 |
Liv P |
Central City Swimming |
17 |
716 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:19.03 |
Sarah W |
Vikings |
19 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:19.04 |
Neve T |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
17 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:21.22 |
Maia A |
Raumati Swimming Club |
19 |
642 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:21.60 |
Jasmine L |
Phoenix Aquatics |
16 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:22.47 |
Charlie T |
Coast Swim Club |
18 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:23.40 |
Breeze v |
Primo Sundevils |
15 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:23.44 |
Talitha M |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
17 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:23.49 |
Kate H |
Pirates Swim Team |
15 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:23.68 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
17 |
610 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:23.85 |
Deotille V |
Tahiti |
14 |
607 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:23.85 |
Melissa C |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
607 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:24.48 |
Chloe P |
Hamilton |
15 |
600 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:25.14 |
Alina W |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
16 |
591 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:25.45 |
Ania M |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
588 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:25.60 |
Taylor B |
TASMANIA |
15 |
586 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:25.89 |
Elisia W |
Jasi Swim Club |
20 |
582 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:26.25 |
Olivia B |
HPK |
15 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:26.74 |
Amelie A |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:27.18 |
Ariella R |
Hamilton |
15 |
567 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:27.27 |
Kiri Y |
HPK |
14 |
566 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:28.37 |
Sara J |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
554 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:29.38 |
Bianca C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
14 |
542 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:30.94 |
Violet C |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
13 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:33.14 |
Holly N |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
503 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:35.40 |
Nicola L |
Blenheim |
14 |
482 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.22 |
Gina M |
Hamilton |
21 |
748 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.03 |
Lexi H |
ACU Blacktown |
20 |
718 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:16.80 |
Zyleika P |
Coast Swim Club |
19 |
706 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:17.29 |
Liv P |
Central City Swimming |
17 |
699 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.72 |
Neve T |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
17 |
677 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:19.65 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
19 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:19.67 |
Alex C |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:21.02 |
Nina D |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:21.26 |
Charlie T |
Coast Swim Club |
18 |
641 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:21.40 |
Chloe P |
Hamilton |
15 |
640 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:21.52 |
Isabelle G |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:21.57 |
Alina W |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
16 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:22.46 |
Jasmine L |
Phoenix Aquatics |
16 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:22.49 |
Sarah W |
Vikings |
19 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.78 |
Talitha M |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
17 |
621 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:23.23 |
Milana T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
615 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:23.39 |
Melissa C |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:23.87 |
Abbie K |
TASMANIA |
15 |
607 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:23.90 |
Bridie Q |
Wharenui Swim Team |
15 |
607 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:24.20 |
Maia A |
Raumati Swimming Club |
19 |
603 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:24.68 |
Bianca C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
14 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:25.14 |
Breeze v |
Primo Sundevils |
15 |
591 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:25.24 |
Deotille V |
Tahiti |
14 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:25.27 |
Alex M |
MT Wellington |
14 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:25.43 |
Kiri Y |
HPK |
14 |
588 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:25.46 |
Kate H |
Pirates Swim Team |
15 |
587 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.82 |
Olivia B |
HPK |
15 |
583 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.85 |
Ania M |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
583 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:26.90 |
Louise E |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
570 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:27.12 |
Emilia F |
Neptune |
18 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:27.29 |
Jaimee F |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
25 |
566 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:27.29 |
Abby D |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
566 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:27.48 |
Taylor B |
TASMANIA |
15 |
564 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:27.49 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
17 |
564 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:27.82 |
Sara J |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
560 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:27.95 |
Ariella R |
Hamilton |
15 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:28.76 |
Nicola L |
Blenheim |
14 |
549 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:28.81 |
Violet C |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
13 |
549 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:29.00 |
Charlotte G |
Tawa Swimming Club |
17 |
547 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:29.26 |
Amelie A |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
544 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:29.38 |
Elisia W |
Jasi Swim Club |
20 |
542 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:29.54 |
Holly N |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:29.60 |
Brooke S |
Tasman |
16 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:29.65 |
Sarah B |
Primo Sundevils |
20 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:29.85 |
Lola L |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
14 |
537 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:30.38 |
Sophie P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
17 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:30.61 |
Freya H |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:30.74 |
Grace W |
Central City Swimming |
13 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:30.93 |
Arissa L |
Phoenix Aquatics |
13 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:31.17 |
Mia L |
HPK |
15 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:31.70 |
Zoe W |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
17 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:31.79 |
Scout C |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
15 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:32.54 |
Rio S |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
15 |
509 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:32.71 |
Helena H |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
15 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:32.94 |
Paige F |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
15 |
505 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:33.15 |
Mia B |
Tawa Swimming Club |
18 |
503 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:33.55 |
Heidi U |
Swim Timaru Inc |
17 |
499 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:33.93 |
Charlotte M |
Trojan Swim Team |
13 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:34.03 |
Mae-Ying R |
HPK |
15 |
495 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:34.37 |
Hannah K |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
491 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:34.52 |
Hannah S |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
490 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:34.61 |
Tori G |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
489 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:35.17 |
Marina N |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
14 |
484 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:35.62 |
Annabel G |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
15 |
480 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:35.67 |
Laila U |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
479 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:35.91 |
Lily M |
Neptune |
13 |
477 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:37.11 |
Liv T |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
466 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:37.85 |
Zaniqua P |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
15 |
460 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:39.17 |
Mia F |
Jasi Swim Club |
14 |
448 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:39.64 |
Teresa S |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
444 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:40.11 |
Laura M |
Selwyn |
14 |
440 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:43.91 |
Ella H |
Tawa Swimming Club |
14 |
410 |
|
Splits |
|