Event # 42B Men's 15 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.89 |
Louis C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.61 |
Jacob B |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
18 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:55.70 |
Jack S |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
17 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:56.55 |
Christopher E |
Wharenui Swim Team |
21 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:57.18 |
Joshua A |
Tasman |
16 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:57.47 |
Zachary K |
Waitaha |
15 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:59.04 |
Blake F |
Ashburton Swim Team |
15 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.82 |
Riley T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
18 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:00.53 |
Fergus D |
Tasman |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:00.82 |
Xander M |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
17 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:00.86 |
Oli H |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:01.37 |
Taylor C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
16 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:01.57 |
Nick C |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:03.47 |
Ben C |
Neptune |
20 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:03.60 |
Alec S |
Tasman |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:04.29 |
Bendi K |
Tasman |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.67 |
Louis C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.38 |
Christopher E |
Wharenui Swim Team |
21 |
639 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.98 |
Jacob B |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
18 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.26 |
Joshua A |
Tasman |
16 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:58.45 |
Jack S |
Geraldine Amateur Swimming Clu |
17 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.10 |
Zachary K |
Waitaha |
15 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:59.73 |
Riley T |
Swim Timaru Inc |
18 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.78 |
Nick C |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:00.44 |
Ben C |
Neptune |
20 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:00.66 |
Blake F |
Ashburton Swim Team |
15 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:01.08 |
Fergus D |
Tasman |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:01.14 |
Findlay K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:01.45 |
Bendi K |
Tasman |
16 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:01.76 |
Alec S |
Tasman |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:02.43 |
Oli H |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:02.63 |
Xander M |
HOKONUI AQUATICS |
17 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:02.95 |
Taylor C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
16 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:02.99 |
Calum J |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:03.13 |
Moab H |
Tasman |
17 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:03.32 |
Reuben C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:03.97 |
Jackson H |
Orca Swimming Club |
15 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:04.16 |
Lochlan M |
Vikings |
16 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:05.54 |
Jacob N |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:05.65 |
Bradley S |
Wharenui Swim Team |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:05.90 |
James C |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:06.33 |
Lewy B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:08.35 |
Nathan P |
Vikings |
17 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:08.72 |
Tom G |
Neptune |
16 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:08.83 |
Dan G |
Neptune |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:09.28 |
Dominic C |
Swim Timaru Inc |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:12.45 |
Harrison L |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
16 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:12.71 |
Isaac C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
16 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:13.21 |
Peter N |
Waitaha |
16 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:16.45 |
Ollie M |
Blenheim |
15 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:18.02 |
Emlyn C |
Vikings |
15 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:19.49 |
Jack B |
Blenheim |
17 |
362 |
Splits |
|