Event # 33 Boy's 10 to 12 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
13.39 |
Sam N |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
13.53 |
Mitchell W |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
14.02 |
Jakob O |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
14.11 |
Matthew L |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
14.18 |
Josh C |
Beerwah Splash |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
14.61 |
Luke B |
Caboolture Central SC |
12 |
|
|
|
Event # 5 Boy's 10 to 12 years 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
13.53 |
Sam N |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
13.85 |
Mitchell W |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
14.21 |
Luke B |
Caboolture Central SC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
14.32 |
Jakob O |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
14.57 |
Josh C |
Beerwah Splash |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
14.63 |
Matthew L |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
14.89 |
Zac P |
Cooroy Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
14.95 |
Mitchell E |
Cooroy Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
15.48 |
Ben C |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
15.56 |
William M |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
15.59 |
Keith-Ian A |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
15.73 |
Xavier M |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
15.90 |
Indra K |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
16.49 |
Alexander M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
16.50 |
Jack L |
GS Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
16.81 |
Charlie B |
Nambour |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
17.10 |
Tex W |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
17.27 |
Lachlan B |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
17.32 |
Oscar R |
Noosa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
17.58 |
Murphy O |
Cotton Tree |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
18.58 |
Blake B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
18.89 |
Tyler B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
18.98 |
Rio W |
Cooroy Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
19.06 |
Ethan R |
Gatton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
19.64 |
Luke F |
Fairymead |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
21.36 |
Alfie H |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|