Girl's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16.69 |
Ashley G |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.75 |
Emily R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.88 |
Cattie L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
17.02 |
Izzy I |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17.38 |
Molly S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
17.54 |
Katherine B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.75 |
Ellie N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
18.42 |
Molly G |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18.46 |
Megan A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18.53 |
Taylor R |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
18.72 |
Alicia S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
18.90 |
Ceana B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
18.97 |
Carey C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
19.02 |
Leena V |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
19.08 |
Karaline G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
19.10 |
Lilah A-M Rozar R |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
19.33 |
Jordynn B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
19.58 |
Kameryn M |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
19.80 |
Patricia V |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
19.89 |
Anna G |
Macos Gainesville |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
19.99 |
Summer U |
Macos Gainesville |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
20.21 |
Zina A |
Gator Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
20.31 |
Kennedy K |
ATAC |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
20.44 |
Brooke J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
20.50 |
Olivia M |
Macos Gainesville |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
21.18 |
Amelia T |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
21.47 |
Ainsley B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
21.59 |
Grace M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
21.88 |
Emilly C |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
22.05 |
Caden H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
22.36 |
Jessica R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
22.37 |
Abigail G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
22.54 |
Lauren T |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
22.55 |
Karol A |
Gator Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
22.82 |
Kristen B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
23.18 |
Jerilyn F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
23.25 |
Bridgette D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
23.56 |
Ciara O |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
23.58 |
Madison M |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.09 |
Emma B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
24.61 |
Sophie S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
24.64 |
Hadley B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
24.82 |
Claudia N |
Gator Swim Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
25.29 |
Courtney S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
25.72 |
Lily S |
ATAC |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
25.92 |
Sarah D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
26.15 |
Madison K |
Gator Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
26.65 |
Kaitlyn K |
Beach Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
27.42 |
Rachel W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
28.29 |
Sara B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
29.31 |
Abigail C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
31.56 |
Julia J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.33 |
Emma M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
5 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
35.25 |
Addison B |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
36.92 |
EMILY R |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|