Girl's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16.62 |
Sara S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.71 |
Stephanie X |
North Side Dolphins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
17.20 |
Arianna C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
18.16 |
Emma H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
18.43 |
Anna M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
18.78 |
Emily K |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
18.83 |
Natalie H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
18.84 |
Gracie M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
19.19 |
Sofia D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
19.37 |
Alexandra Z |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
19.84 |
Kate D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
19.89 |
AnaCris B |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
20.12 |
Brooke A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20.17 |
Lauren T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20.30 |
Emmie D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.66 |
Ani V |
High Tide Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
20.83 |
Hannah F |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
20.87 |
Sydney K |
Gator Swim Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
21.02 |
Cassidy G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
21.03 |
Hannah S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
21.12 |
Rachel W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
21.23 |
Kinsey W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
21.34 |
Catalina A |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
21.39 |
Caroline G |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
21.70 |
Amanda R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
21.71 |
Mary B |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
21.81 |
Maggie S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
22.01 |
Abigail C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
22.03 |
Sophia N |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
22.33 |
Ivy Y |
North Side Dolphins |
6 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
22.44 |
Charlee W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
22.91 |
Carly W |
North Side Dolphins |
6 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
22.92 |
Lizzie R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
23.22 |
Hannah A |
Gator Swim Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
23.50 |
Faith E |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
23.77 |
Sarah K |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
24.16 |
Camden F |
Macos Gainesville |
7 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
24.53 |
Orie W |
North Side Dolphins |
6 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
24.79 |
Paige T |
High Tide Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
25.53 |
Katya E |
Gator Swim Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
26.49 |
Clara-Katherine L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
30.37 |
Gwenny S |
High Tide Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
32.00 |
Sarah A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33.75 |
Maya K |
Gator Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|