Event # 21A Girl's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.19 |
Summer C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.37 |
Kaitlyn L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.63 |
Abigale E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16.73 |
Katie R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17.59 |
Kaitlin D |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
18.39 |
Claire E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
20.51 |
Kylee R |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
21.04 |
Sydnie F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
21.32 |
Madison R |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
22.67 |
Ella H |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.74 |
Carly E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23.05 |
Westly F |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
23.42 |
Margaret D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
24.13 |
Brinley B |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
24.38 |
Abigail L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
24.71 |
Bianca S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.08 |
Reese F |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
6 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
26.21 |
Audrey M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
7 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26.36 |
Rhiannon B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
28.20 |
Mary N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.73 |
Mina K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.06 |
Zoie F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.24 |
Savannah D |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
6 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
37.05 |
Rya G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
Event # 77A Girl's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.00 |
Summer C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.79 |
Kaitlyn L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.94 |
Abigale E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16.96 |
Courtney I |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17.12 |
Sara B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
17.22 |
Lauren B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.76 |
Ashlin C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
18.09 |
Kaitlin D |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18.36 |
Kelsey F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18.50 |
Miles T |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
18.63 |
Elise C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
19.55 |
Lillie T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
19.57 |
Rees H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
19.68 |
Meida M |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
19.76 |
Sydney D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
19.88 |
Jade B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
19.98 |
Abby M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
20.07 |
Lily H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
20.49 |
Paulina G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
20.51 |
Ava O |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
20.58 |
Sophia G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
20.58 |
Addyson H |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
20.67 |
Mary W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
21.03 |
Savannah K |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
21.11 |
Paige E |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
21.90 |
Capri P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
22.37 |
Katie C |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
22.57 |
Carrina M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
23.14 |
Karla M |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
23.54 |
Savanna B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
24.00 |
Lauren C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
24.42 |
Amelia V |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
25.96 |
Abigail L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
27.20 |
Margaret D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
27.28 |
Rhiannon B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
27.58 |
Reese M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
27.91 |
Morgan L |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
29.18 |
Gracie J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
29.21 |
Carmen M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
29.40 |
Neve L |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
29.42 |
Ella T |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
29.80 |
Ashlynn L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
30.35 |
Claudia Q |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
31.81 |
Adele H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
32.04 |
Mary N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
32.14 |
Gracie J |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
33.45 |
Jaylyn M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
33.63 |
Gabriela B |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
34.11 |
Carmella O |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
34.43 |
Olivia G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
35.99 |
Karrington H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
38.81 |
Jade H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
39.28 |
Mina K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
40.50 |
Nona S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|