Boy's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.31 |
Ricky D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
15.60 |
Harlin B |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.02 |
Patrick M |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16.55 |
Alexander G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
16.91 |
KYLE K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
17.01 |
Michael L |
Swim team at countryside |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.68 |
Jarrett J |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
17.86 |
Mitchell C |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18.20 |
Louis A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18.73 |
Kevin C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
19.08 |
Martin J |
Gator Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
19.19 |
AUSTIN H |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
19.22 |
James M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
19.34 |
Daniel C |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
19.42 |
Andy B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
19.60 |
Thomas J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
20.93 |
Miguel A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
21.10 |
Wesley A |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
21.24 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
21.57 |
George A |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
21.59 |
Austin S |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
22.26 |
Zachary S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
22.69 |
Alex D |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
22.70 |
Gabriel S |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
23.01 |
Min D |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
23.32 |
Grant S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
23.41 |
Winston J |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24.21 |
Benjamin M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
27.03 |
Jake C |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
27.62 |
Christian C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
28.59 |
Nicholas L |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
28.62 |
Ronald G |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
6 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
29.72 |
Mason W |
Gator Swim Club |
5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
31.06 |
Nicholas P |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
31.81 |
Andrew M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
6 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
38.20 |
John D |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
38.79 |
Logan M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
39.99 |
Brian W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
4 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
46.53 |
Vance S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|