Boy's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.46 |
Logan I |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
15.50 |
Timothy B |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.00 |
Liam C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16.89 |
Josh B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17.74 |
David J |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
17.91 |
Martin N |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.93 |
Logan G |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
18.27 |
Jett H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18.49 |
Rye K |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18.64 |
Andrew T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
19.02 |
Josh S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
19.37 |
Timmy S |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
19.44 |
Alex B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
19.72 |
Michael M |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20.05 |
Ashton B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.29 |
Garrett S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
20.64 |
Josh D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
20.74 |
Ethan E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
20.85 |
Leighton B |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
21.03 |
Justin B |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
21.65 |
William S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
21.96 |
Davey S |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
22.10 |
Aidan P |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
22.81 |
John P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
23.03 |
Max K |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
23.12 |
Trevor M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
23.12 |
Landon H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24.24 |
Alex M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
24.46 |
CJ M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
24.83 |
Sam F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
25.47 |
Hayden M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.61 |
Erdene C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
25.75 |
Anders J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
26.12 |
Luke N |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.40 |
Dylan G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.45 |
Robby H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
26.67 |
Adam B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
26.70 |
Alex H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.83 |
Jake H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
29.67 |
Tyler G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
29.78 |
Daniel R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
30.30 |
Alex F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
31.22 |
Nathan J |
Macos Gainesville |
6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
31.51 |
Davis W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
33.78 |
Peter B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
33.81 |
Jake G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
37.30 |
Maverick M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
41.89 |
Keegan M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
5 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
44.96 |
Michael W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|