Event # 21B Boy's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16.72 |
Andrew T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17.41 |
William B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
17.93 |
John P |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
19.19 |
Linus D |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
21.51 |
Andrew S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
21.58 |
Nicholas R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23.28 |
Rhett B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.06 |
Keegan M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
24.26 |
Elijah H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.74 |
Hiram T |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.94 |
Andrew B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.56 |
Michael W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
27.72 |
Broden B |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
5 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
28.47 |
Morgan R |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.97 |
McKINLAY T |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.81 |
Diego C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
41.69 |
Thomas T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
5 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:12.41 |
Cash B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
4 |
|
|
|
Event # 77B Boy's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16.36 |
Josh S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.72 |
William B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.96 |
Andrew T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
17.43 |
Tyler R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
18.07 |
John P |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
19.41 |
Robert M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
19.71 |
Linus D |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20.13 |
Lance S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20.21 |
David B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
20.27 |
Vayle J |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
6 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
20.48 |
Samuel C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20.56 |
Daniel R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
21.25 |
Clay B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
21.64 |
Nicholas S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
21.79 |
Lachlan M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
22.11 |
Andrew S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
22.70 |
Dane C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
22.74 |
Morton H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
23.14 |
Nicholas R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23.90 |
Dylan J |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
6 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
24.70 |
Rhett B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.18 |
Michael B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.47 |
Michael W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
26.97 |
Brady C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
30.16 |
Decker D |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
30.38 |
Bryce P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.84 |
Thomas T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
5 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.06 |
Jake D |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
54.02 |
Cash B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
4 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
54.25 |
Oliver K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
4 |
|
|
|