Event # 5C Mixed 11 to 12 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:45.94 |
Abby K |
Cuda Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:53.97 |
Autumn F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:03.97 |
OLIVIA H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:03.98 |
Mari F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:08.88 |
Kaitlin C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:08.97 |
Hannah C |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:14.21 |
Caroline N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:15.22 |
Taylor N |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:20.55 |
MELANIE R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:27.46 |
Caitlyn R |
Mako Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:27.82 |
Caitlin S |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:33.12 |
Phoebe B |
Mako Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:40.10 |
Lauren S |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:40.72 |
Alexis F |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:42.04 |
Kaya G |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:42.23 |
Margret S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:50.20 |
Hannah H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:50.74 |
Nicole H |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:58.85 |
KRYSTIN D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
6:03.02 |
Paiton K |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
6:22.60 |
Monica J |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
6:38.37 |
Lauren C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 5D Mixed 11 to 12 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:01.37 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:03.06 |
Matthew O |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:09.67 |
AMAR T |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:28.59 |
Cyril K |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:30.67 |
Matt N |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:31.83 |
Jake A |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:32.16 |
Kevin S |
Cuda Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:38.39 |
Zachary W |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:38.40 |
Logan S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:43.22 |
Ryan P |
Cuda Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:47.05 |
Alexander G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:51.30 |
Federico B |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:58.33 |
Christopher C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
6:00.23 |
Jed R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
6:09.59 |
Benjamin P |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
6:12.23 |
Michael Z |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|