Boy's 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:13.14 |
Ephraim T |
Singapore |
14 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:18.92 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:19.42 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:22.86 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
14 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:26.63 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:26.72 |
Jack C |
Nexus International School |
14 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:30.22 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:30.27 |
Mark S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
540 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:14.36 |
Ephraim T |
Singapore |
14 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:22.48 |
Jack C |
Nexus International School |
14 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:24.19 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
14 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:25.05 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:25.43 |
Fergus M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:28.15 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:32.25 |
Mark S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:32.31 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:32.62 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:38.20 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:39.41 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
14 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:41.06 |
Noah C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:43.19 |
Riley O |
Surrey Park |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:43.57 |
Ethan B |
Arena |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:44.13 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:44.32 |
Luke P |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:46.10 |
Ashley B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:46.84 |
Caleb R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:46.86 |
Oliver B |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:50.71 |
Luke W |
Albany |
14 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:52.01 |
Owen C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:52.31 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|