Event # 19 Women's 14 to 16 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:54.62 |
Vien N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
765 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:06.52 |
Ashley N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
679 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:08.88 |
Courtney D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
664 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:11.80 |
Ali T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
645 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:12.00 |
Dee S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
644 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:13.92 |
Sophie C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
632 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:14.06 |
Morgan K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
632 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:14.33 |
Mckenna D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
630 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:14.58 |
Katie D |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
628 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:14.74 |
Cameron D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
627 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:15.79 |
Bethany L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
621 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:19.94 |
Genevieve M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
597 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:20.10 |
Laura T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
596 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:20.59 |
Carigon A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
594 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:28.61 |
Jocelyn W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
551 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:37.46 |
Taylor C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
15 |
509 |
34 |
Splits |
|
Event # 321A Women's 14 to 16 years 400m Medley |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:16.01 |
Rebecca M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:23.49 |
Sydney P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:26.99 |
Ashley N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:29.75 |
Vien N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:30.10 |
Dee S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:30.76 |
Courtney D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:31.43 |
Sophie C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:31.87 |
Bethany L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:34.31 |
Morgan K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:38.12 |
Genevieve M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:38.40 |
Mckenna D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:39.56 |
Cameron D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:40.23 |
Carigon A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:40.60 |
Laura T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:41.89 |
Ali T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:42.63 |
Katie D |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:44.60 |
Jocelyn W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:44.95 |
Taylor C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:45.27 |
Sydney B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:45.28 |
McKenna H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:45.44 |
Caroline B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:45.94 |
Alex N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:45.95 |
Hannah L |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:46.23 |
Kahra W |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:47.10 |
Lauren M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:47.90 |
NICOLE K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:48.47 |
Robin L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:50.13 |
Kylie K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:50.61 |
Angelina G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:50.91 |
Meghan R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:50.99 |
KAITLYN R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:51.45 |
Carter F |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:51.48 |
Anne M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:52.44 |
Brianna C |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:54.43 |
Shannon K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:55.72 |
Megan M |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:57.25 |
Mary Margaret D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:02.77 |
Erika B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:07.36 |
Kendra S |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:09.11 |
Jackie K |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|