Women's Open 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:16.39 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:16.40 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
4:21.96 |
Jennifer R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
4:24.30 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4:29.03 |
Louise T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4:32.70 |
Cassandra S |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
4:36.47 |
Natalie B |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
4:38.58 |
Paige G |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
4:39.90 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
4:42.30 |
Melissa B |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
4:43.14 |
LEEANN W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
4:44.55 |
JADE G |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
4:47.60 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
4:53.33 |
JENNIFER M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
4:54.93 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:23.54 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:23.87 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
4:29.82 |
Jennifer R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
4:29.89 |
Louise T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4:30.56 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
4:39.51 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
4:40.73 |
Natalie B |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
4:41.64 |
Paige G |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
4:43.76 |
Cassandra S |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
4:43.94 |
JULIA M |
Western Sprint |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
4:44.75 |
Melissa B |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
4:45.57 |
REBECCA S |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
4:46.50 |
LEEANN W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
4:46.74 |
JADE G |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
4:47.44 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
4:47.46 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
4:49.08 |
RAENEE B |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
4:49.77 |
LAURA K |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
4:55.20 |
JENNIFER M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
4:55.41 |
Nicole T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
|
|
|