Event # 10 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:52.03 |
Bryan O |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:55.09 |
Michael T |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:56.68 |
David P |
JCC Sailfish |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:57.72 |
Andrew C |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:58.54 |
Charles P |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:59.85 |
Michael L |
Columbia Aquatics Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:59.96 |
Chase K |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:00.49 |
Brian B |
Ridgefield Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:01.15 |
Oliver B |
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:02.30 |
Christian M |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:05.27 |
Ben C |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:05.63 |
Eric C |
Viking Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:06.54 |
John N |
Mt Lebanon Aqua Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:06.65 |
Christopher I |
CAPE COD SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:07.23 |
Shayne B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:07.81 |
Douglas M |
Princeton |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:08.01 |
Kendrick M |
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:08.14 |
Ben I |
Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:08.46 |
Robert S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:08.85 |
Mark N |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:09.42 |
William C |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:11.51 |
Kurtis R |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:12.55 |
Rodney F |
College Area SwimTeam |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:16.47 |
Alexander V |
Carter Center Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:53.06 |
Andrew C |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:56.28 |
Bryan O |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:56.47 |
Charles P |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:58.76 |
David P |
JCC Sailfish |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:59.88 |
Michael T |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:00.40 |
Oliver B |
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:00.82 |
Michael L |
Columbia Aquatics Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:01.71 |
Chase K |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:01.89 |
Brian B |
Ridgefield Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:03.95 |
Christian M |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:04.76 |
Eric C |
Viking Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:05.10 |
Christopher I |
CAPE COD SWIM CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:05.47 |
John N |
Mt Lebanon Aqua Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:07.31 |
Kendrick M |
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:08.15 |
William C |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:09.00 |
Ben I |
Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:09.21 |
Shayne B |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:09.44 |
Douglas M |
Princeton |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:09.92 |
Robert S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:09.96 |
Alexander V |
Carter Center Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:10.22 |
Ben C |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:10.42 |
Kurtis R |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:10.49 |
Rodney F |
College Area SwimTeam |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:10.97 |
Mark N |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:11.10 |
Mark W |
Allegheny North Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:11.35 |
Ben C |
Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:11.39 |
Greg B |
New York Sharks Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:11.91 |
Michael D |
Laguardia Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:11.99 |
Andrew E |
Carolina Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:12.66 |
Troy N |
Schenectady Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:12.74 |
Jonathan B |
Allegheny North Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:12.85 |
Andrew N |
Machine Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:12.91 |
Robert H |
New Jersey Wave |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:13.09 |
Kevin H |
Asphalt Green |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:13.17 |
Sean K |
Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:13.89 |
Timothy R |
Schenectady Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:14.44 |
Kent B |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:14.61 |
Douglas B |
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:14.70 |
Benjamin G |
Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:14.94 |
Scott M |
Spirit Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
4:15.04 |
John S |
New Canaan YMCA Caimans |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
4:15.29 |
Grayson S |
Ridgefield Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
4:15.54 |
Forrest K |
Carolina Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
4:16.42 |
John F |
Bergen Barracudas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
4:16.42 |
Dusty G |
Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
4:16.45 |
Alex H |
Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
4:17.64 |
Sean C |
Virginia Gators |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
4:17.70 |
John T |
College Area SwimTeam |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
4:17.85 |
Timothy W |
Spirit Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
4:18.11 |
CJ F |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
4:19.50 |
Mike M |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
4:19.53 |
Andrew T |
Meriden Silver Fins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
4:19.78 |
Matthew T |
Patriot Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
4:19.92 |
En-wei H |
Asphalt Green |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
4:20.30 |
Quinn G |
Potomac Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
4:20.40 |
Austin T |
Eagle Swim Team Inc. |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
4:20.61 |
Kevin F |
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
4:20.65 |
Evan O |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
4:20.74 |
William R |
Badger Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
4:20.91 |
Francis B |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
4:21.23 |
Thor P |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
4:21.30 |
Matthew B |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
4:21.41 |
Eric B |
Flying Gull Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
4:22.99 |
Kirk C |
New Wave Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
4:23.10 |
Patrick F |
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
4:23.18 |
Jack C |
New York Sharks Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
4:23.59 |
Michael S |
Stingrays Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
4:23.64 |
Peter D |
X-Cel Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
4:24.23 |
Mike M |
Marist Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
4:24.81 |
Carl S |
Curl-Burke Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
4:25.81 |
Joshua C |
CAPE COD SWIM CLUB |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
4:26.81 |
Leander B |
North Baltimore Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
4:29.30 |
Max T |
Badger Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
4:33.24 |
Matthew B |
Fox Chapel Killer Whales |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 310 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:28.97 |
Lance N |
New York Sharks Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 410 Men's Open 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:56.43 |
Fernando R |
Quest Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:15.77 |
Shane C |
Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:34.56 |
Christopher G |
Sea Dragons Swimming Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|