Men's 17 years and over 400m Medley |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:46.41 |
Conor D |
Unattached |
23 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
3:54.63 |
Ryan L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
27 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:55.05 |
Sebastien R |
Unattached |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:58.88 |
Jason C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:00.95 |
Mike J |
Unattached |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:02.13 |
ZAC M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:04.25 |
Austin M |
Unattached |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
4:04.32 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:04.76 |
Ben B |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:04.76 |
Teo D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:04.97 |
Alex M |
Gator Swim Club |
23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
4:08.07 |
Scott F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:10.89 |
Michael C |
Unattached |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
4:11.31 |
William F |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:11.40 |
Wes L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:12.06 |
Matt C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:12.10 |
James W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:12.20 |
John O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:13.40 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
4:13.43 |
Jake T |
Central Florida Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:14.10 |
Adam W |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:17.01 |
Sean L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:18.03 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:18.39 |
Kristopher W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:18.54 |
Diego U |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:19.76 |
Thompson M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:22.14 |
Andy W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:22.64 |
NICHOLIS L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:22.87 |
Benjamin G |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:23.08 |
Matt W |
Central Florida Marlins |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:23.58 |
Cole Y |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:23.85 |
Gannon D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:24.15 |
Ethan C |
East Coast Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:24.54 |
TROY K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:25.27 |
Simon V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:25.95 |
William H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:27.04 |
Tyler S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:28.74 |
Josh T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:28.90 |
Mason K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:32.12 |
Cody M |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
4:35.73 |
Alex B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|