Girl's 10 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.43 |
Kylee T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.20 |
Liz B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.99 |
Alex P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.21 |
Holly H |
North Central Florida YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.96 |
Lindsay M |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.17 |
Ali D |
North Central Florida YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36.03 |
Katie D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.72 |
Kendall S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
37.38 |
NICOLE B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.56 |
Caitlin M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
38.15 |
Lacey H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
38.15 |
Cara R |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
38.18 |
JANNE G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
38.26 |
Amanda D |
Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.39 |
Jordan S |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
38.41 |
JAMIE M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
38.97 |
Shannon B |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
39.18 |
Amanda F |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
39.77 |
Gwendolyn A |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
39.80 |
Mariah B |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
39.97 |
Collette K |
First Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
40.32 |
MACI W |
Gustavus |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
40.40 |
Alexandria G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.41 |
Kelsey B |
First Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
40.66 |
NICOLE F |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
41.26 |
Claire K |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
41.35 |
Lysi H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.61 |
Kaitlyn E |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
42.03 |
MEAGAN J |
Gustavus |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.06 |
Summer M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
42.19 |
SARAH F |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
42.25 |
Sydney T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
42.83 |
Emma F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
42.88 |
Maddie S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
43.44 |
LIBBY P |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
44.02 |
TRISHA B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
44.03 |
DARCY T |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
44.25 |
Emily Y |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
44.56 |
Lynsi C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
44.61 |
Michelle D |
Lake Country Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
44.62 |
Sara L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
44.88 |
ELIZABETH G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
45.18 |
LILIANO S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
45.43 |
SARAH M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
45.51 |
Erin T |
First Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
45.79 |
MONTANA S |
Lake Country Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
46.30 |
Shauna P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
46.88 |
Alex K |
First Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
46.95 |
Molly F |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
47.24 |
JENNIFER B |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
47.42 |
AMY C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
47.83 |
DIANE J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
49.66 |
Susanna K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
49.72 |
Ashley W |
Space City Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
49.87 |
Ashley D |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
50.30 |
Kaitlyn D |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
50.53 |
Amelia L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
52.19 |
Shannon M |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
52.21 |
Erin L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
52.87 |
Dana J |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
54.00 |
Ali S |
Gustavus |
9 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
54.80 |
SARAH M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
56.83 |
Hannah J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
57.39 |
Victor N |
Central Florida Marlins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:00.73 |
Marina S |
Cocoa Beach |
9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:01.49 |
Caityn W |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:02.90 |
STEPHANIE P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:03.74 |
Aryn M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:04.13 |
Jessica D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:13.79 |
Allison C |
Cocoa Beach |
10 |
|
|
|