Event # 145 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.33 |
Kylee T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.38 |
Gwendolyn A |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.49 |
Justine Q |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.54 |
Alex P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.62 |
Mariah B |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.75 |
Cara R |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.29 |
Taylor J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.49 |
Lindsay M |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.73 |
Shannon B |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.75 |
Holly H |
North Central Florida YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.81 |
Casey S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.87 |
Alexandria G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.93 |
MEGAN W |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.19 |
McKenna H |
StreamLine Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.20 |
TRISHA B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.51 |
Lysi H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.63 |
KRISTEN B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
32.75 |
Tess G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32.85 |
JANNE G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.93 |
Lacey H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.05 |
Shauna P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33.11 |
Michelle D |
Lake Country Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
33.17 |
Sydney T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
33.47 |
Leah F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
33.73 |
Claire K |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
33.88 |
NICOLE F |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
34.09 |
Kelsey B |
First Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.38 |
Emily Y |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
34.53 |
SARAH F |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
34.56 |
Summer M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
34.67 |
ELIZABETH G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
34.68 |
Cecilia M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
34.72 |
Lauren S |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
35.14 |
NICOLE B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
35.25 |
Briana C |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
35.35 |
Emily H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
35.39 |
Amanda D |
Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
35.56 |
Collette K |
First Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
35.56 |
LIBBY P |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
35.60 |
Kelly B |
First Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
35.66 |
Kaitlyn E |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
35.70 |
Kaitlyn B |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
35.93 |
Sara L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
35.97 |
Tara S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
36.16 |
Emma F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
36.17 |
DARCY T |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
36.56 |
SARAH M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
36.90 |
Amy R |
Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
37.27 |
Erin T |
First Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
37.76 |
AMY C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
37.96 |
Alex K |
First Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
38.18 |
DIANE J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
38.32 |
Amelia L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
38.47 |
Lynsi C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
38.56 |
MONTANA S |
Lake Country Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
38.70 |
Ashley W |
Space City Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
38.70 |
Orbi I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
38.85 |
Katie Y |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
38.92 |
Shannon M |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
39.03 |
Kaitlyn D |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
39.09 |
Dana J |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
39.46 |
MICHELLE B |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
40.31 |
LILIANO S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
40.46 |
Allison N |
North Central Florida YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
40.52 |
Erin L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
40.64 |
Maddie S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
40.82 |
Ashley A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
41.17 |
SARAH M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
41.20 |
Susanna K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
43.00 |
DARA C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
43.17 |
Rebecca T |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
44.54 |
STEPHANIE P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
48.53 |
JAMIE P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
48.53 |
Hannah J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
50.27 |
Rebecca H |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
5 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
51.50 |
Aryn M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
53.11 |
Kelli B |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|