Event # 39 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.27 |
Caitlin M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.78 |
Carolyne V |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.03 |
KELSEY H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
37.33 |
ELIZABETH B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.43 |
Alyssa Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.94 |
Lia L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.40 |
Kendal C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.35 |
SARA B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.07 |
Caitlin M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
36.06 |
ELIZABETH B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.40 |
Carolyne V |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.52 |
Lia L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.45 |
KELSEY H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
38.65 |
Alyssa Y |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.13 |
Kendal C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
39.58 |
SARA B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.81 |
Sarah C |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.39 |
Lily W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.68 |
DARCY J |
Lake County Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
41.85 |
TARRYN C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
41.96 |
McKenzie B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
42.79 |
Brooke L |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.04 |
Madison M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.25 |
Shantel M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
43.69 |
RACHEL P |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
43.76 |
Alexa P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
44.54 |
K B |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
44.80 |
Margo S |
Mount Dora Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
45.71 |
Shannon M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
45.97 |
Elizabeth C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
46.42 |
Jillyan P |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
47.24 |
Robyn S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
47.80 |
Shelby P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.88 |
Jennifer F |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.88 |
Jessica W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.00 |
Taylor A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
48.81 |
Claudia M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
49.09 |
Sarah W |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
49.36 |
Kathryn G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
50.04 |
Arla S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
50.19 |
Carly C |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
52.62 |
Cassandra K |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
53.69 |
Samantha W |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
56.32 |
Mara D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
56.59 |
Courtney M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
56.80 |
Jennifer F |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
56.84 |
Amanda C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:02.04 |
Taylor G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:02.06 |
Justice L |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|