Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.29 |
Dakota T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.78 |
Haley B |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.31 |
Kelly S |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.99 |
MARISSA M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.22 |
Ly V |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40.58 |
Aris F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.07 |
Carina T |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.49 |
Kendall M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.51 |
Courtney D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.33 |
Carigon A |
Land O Lakes Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.39 |
Anna B |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.55 |
Lauren G |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
43.05 |
Sydney B |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.23 |
Margret S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.36 |
Brianna G |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.47 |
Emma M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
43.64 |
Alexis C |
Winter Haven High School |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
44.26 |
Hannah R |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
44.57 |
NICOLE K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
44.89 |
RACHAEL F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
45.34 |
Macy M |
Swim team at countryside |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
45.56 |
Hannah H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
45.99 |
Caroline N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
46.33 |
Athena C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
46.35 |
Emma D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.33 |
Annika S |
Swim team at countryside |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
48.10 |
Molly J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.36 |
Danielle S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
48.72 |
Haley F |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
48.77 |
Michelle T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
48.80 |
VERONICA C |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
48.83 |
Caroline L |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.94 |
Ashlyn T |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
48.99 |
Tierney S |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
49.40 |
Cassidy S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
49.49 |
Allyson B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
50.03 |
Kristen W |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
50.06 |
Savannah S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
50.14 |
SAMANTHA S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
50.15 |
Jessica S |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
50.17 |
Avani D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
50.51 |
Alex N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
50.66 |
Lindsey T |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
51.37 |
Elizabeth W |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
51.44 |
Madeline K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
51.95 |
Jana D |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
52.07 |
Hailey K |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
52.31 |
Angelique M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
52.42 |
Kaitlyn T |
Swim team at countryside |
8 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
52.56 |
Lindsay H |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
52.65 |
Jordan D |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
53.15 |
Claudia J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
54.45 |
Lauren B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
54.70 |
Madison K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
54.93 |
Anna B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
55.21 |
Baylee H |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
55.39 |
Chloe W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
7 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
55.42 |
Brianna B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
55.49 |
Anna E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
55.60 |
Kahra W |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
55.91 |
Alexis M |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
55.98 |
Emily D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
56.05 |
Anna C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
56.16 |
Julia K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
56.53 |
Lyndsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
57.29 |
Jacquelin H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
57.60 |
Felicia K |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
58.07 |
Kristen B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
58.20 |
Lauren M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
58.64 |
Nancy P |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
58.82 |
Heather D |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
8 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
59.09 |
Kira T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:00.21 |
Amelia W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
7 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:00.34 |
EMILY N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:01.95 |
Catherine L |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:02.47 |
Christina L |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:02.72 |
Mercedyz M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:03.47 |
Juanita U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:04.22 |
Alana A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:06.19 |
Carolina M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:06.68 |
Mary A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:10.31 |
Megan J |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
1:11.11 |
Kristen M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
1:16.44 |
Katherine V |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
7 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
1:17.21 |
Amber K |
Bradenton Sea Dragons |
9 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
1:19.44 |
Lannah F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|