Event # 73 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.96 |
Cici W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.13 |
Aris F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.26 |
Allie B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.98 |
Ilanea L |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.15 |
Megan G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.28 |
Mckenzie M |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.47 |
Courtney D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.92 |
Caitlyn J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.93 |
Gabrielle T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
36.07 |
Katie D |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.26 |
Kelly S |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.36 |
Darby W |
Savannah Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.56 |
Marlena P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36.71 |
Wan-Chen L |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.04 |
Amelia R |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.10 |
Cydney G |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
37.27 |
Jacquelyn K |
UN - Bass |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37.31 |
Alicia C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.45 |
Ellen B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.52 |
Athena C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.56 |
Ali L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
37.73 |
Ashley H |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
37.76 |
Morgan K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
37.77 |
Kristina B |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
37.84 |
Morgan R |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
38.29 |
Erica W |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
38.32 |
Kierstyn H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
38.42 |
Sherridon D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
38.57 |
Hannah B |
Comets Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
38.67 |
Michelle T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
38.84 |
Savannah B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
39.03 |
Amanda A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
39.04 |
Annalee B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
39.07 |
Taylor W |
Brevard Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
39.17 |
GRACIE R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
39.20 |
Hannah H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
39.28 |
Lindsay L |
Comets Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
39.41 |
Rachel M |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
39.46 |
Krista S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
39.47 |
Andie W |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
39.52 |
Lena F |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
39.53 |
Taylor C |
UN - Bass |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
39.55 |
Lilla F |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
39.58 |
Marrin E |
UN - Bass |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
40.00 |
Sophia K |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
40.25 |
KARA V |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
40.36 |
Orla J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
40.43 |
Hannah J |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
40.60 |
Lora P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
40.78 |
Emilee B |
Savannah Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
40.79 |
Alexis D |
UN - Bass |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
40.87 |
Kelly D |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
41.07 |
Mae M |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
41.08 |
Kaylan M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
41.10 |
Lauren M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
41.19 |
Margaret P |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
41.30 |
Darcy S |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
41.30 |
Makayla A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
41.33 |
Jana D |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
41.38 |
Martha Camille B |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
41.39 |
Taylor S |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
41.45 |
Julia B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
41.68 |
Elle O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
41.81 |
Amanda B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
42.04 |
Margaret M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
18 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
42.04 |
Katie S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
42.11 |
Tierney S |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
42.54 |
Jessica M |
Team Weston Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
42.78 |
Lauren J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
42.96 |
Julia K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
43.04 |
Claudia J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
43.40 |
Jillian G |
UN-SAC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
43.82 |
Alexandra P |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
44.01 |
Dori K |
Swim Macon |
9 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
44.33 |
Hayley H |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
44.45 |
Samantha C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
46.36 |
Lauren B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
47.32 |
Jessica S |
UN-SAC |
10 |
|
|
|