Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.29 |
Sydney P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
38.21 |
Hannah B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.96 |
HANNAH H |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.46 |
Macy M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.41 |
Tatianna A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.91 |
Alex N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42.10 |
Sabrina F |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
43.35 |
Holly W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
43.66 |
Lyndsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
44.72 |
Lauren J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
44.93 |
Brianna B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
45.91 |
Kaitlyn T |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
46.06 |
Antonella A |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
46.65 |
Ally C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
46.74 |
EMILY M |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
47.50 |
Flipper C |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
47.51 |
Allison L |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.71 |
Sonia T |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
48.75 |
Kennedy C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
48.89 |
Alexia S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
49.17 |
Ashley T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
49.22 |
Kayla T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
49.48 |
Sydnie J |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
49.92 |
Jennifer C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
50.73 |
Kylie P |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
51.00 |
Julia W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
51.74 |
Seshani T |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
51.97 |
Brooke W |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
52.23 |
Jenna M |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
53.71 |
Hazan A |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
54.37 |
Alexa T |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
54.72 |
Savannah S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
58.18 |
Natalia Q |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
59.65 |
Robin R |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.73 |
Delaney M |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.81 |
Emily B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:01.13 |
Sloane H |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:01.67 |
Alexis B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:05.35 |
Joanna K |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:07.77 |
Madilyn B |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:08.28 |
Kassidi B |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:15.13 |
Cheyenne M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|