Girl's 10 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.77 |
Ing W |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.97 |
Lauren J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.37 |
Brianna B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.65 |
Abbey D |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.69 |
Sherridon D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.94 |
Claire M |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.58 |
Julie C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.00 |
Madelyn R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.19 |
Micah J |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.63 |
Kylie P |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
34.62 |
Krissy F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
34.78 |
Amy S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.84 |
Kacie B |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.85 |
Christin R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
35.13 |
Hannah S |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
35.16 |
Sydney M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
35.24 |
Abi W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.36 |
Amelia W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
35.46 |
Taylor A |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
35.49 |
Emily H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.50 |
Maggie D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.51 |
Sasha M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.52 |
Grace D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.56 |
Stefanie M |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.63 |
Abby K |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
35.81 |
Sarah F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
35.84 |
Kirsten Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
35.88 |
Randi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
36.14 |
Cindy D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
36.19 |
Emily K |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.21 |
Morgan A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
36.35 |
Caroline D |
CBS Islanders |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
36.35 |
Sarah M |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.72 |
Lexie W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
36.97 |
Carley L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.99 |
Morgan T |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
37.09 |
Chelsey A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
37.17 |
McKenzee M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
37.57 |
Grace S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
38.47 |
Celi G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
38.59 |
Annaklara D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
38.84 |
Bree B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|