Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.05 |
Grace G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
43.15 |
Kaitlin G |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.35 |
Ashley A |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.53 |
Lauren B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.66 |
Hanna C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.20 |
Bailey M |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.31 |
Jasmine M |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.49 |
Anna A |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
44.65 |
Claire M |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.18 |
Maddie M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
45.76 |
Caroline C |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
46.46 |
Sofia B |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
46.48 |
Ardinn G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
46.52 |
Katie N |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
46.59 |
Emma C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
46.79 |
Abbey B |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
46.98 |
Jacqueline C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.24 |
Rachel P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
47.84 |
McKenzee M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
47.90 |
Katarina S |
Seminole Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
48.81 |
Alyssa S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48.84 |
Amber B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
48.96 |
Haley T |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
49.24 |
Laura R |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
49.66 |
Shannon H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
50.08 |
Delaney M |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
50.81 |
Sophia L |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
51.05 |
Ava P |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
51.17 |
Emily L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
51.71 |
Andrea D |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
51.80 |
Sophie R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
52.94 |
Sophia D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
53.07 |
Alyssa R |
Seminole Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
53.21 |
Sophie W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
53.32 |
Alexandra C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
53.43 |
Kayla S |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
53.64 |
Emma H |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
54.03 |
Lauren R |
Seminole Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
54.58 |
Elizabeth C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
55.39 |
Morgan C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
55.66 |
Kayla C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
56.24 |
Caroline N |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
56.28 |
Lauren Z |
Seminole Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
56.52 |
Ocean T |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
58.06 |
Victoria O |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
58.62 |
Mayrangela R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
59.18 |
Annabella B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
59.33 |
Gladymar G |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
59.34 |
Abby A |
Celebration Splash Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
59.39 |
Ashley B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
59.96 |
Madalyn R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:00.04 |
Kasey H |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:03.01 |
Lily R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:03.70 |
Mackenzie G |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:03.95 |
Taylor B |
Unattached |
7 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:03.97 |
Jazzy L |
Leesburg Aquatics Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:04.41 |
Faith K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:05.31 |
Sabrina T |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:07.12 |
Christa D |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:07.41 |
Harper G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:08.17 |
Gabrielle G |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|