Girl's 10 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.86 |
Kara W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.62 |
Abbey D |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.65 |
Lyndsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.65 |
Brianna B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.25 |
Bella P |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.62 |
Christin R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.11 |
Amelia W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.53 |
Carley L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.87 |
Lucy N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.57 |
Celi G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.11 |
Zoe S |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
37.16 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.26 |
Alyson C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.45 |
Kennidy Q |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.66 |
Sophie R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.77 |
Bailee B |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
38.28 |
Brooke D |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
38.49 |
Lindsey V |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
38.52 |
Sarah P |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
38.70 |
Hanna C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
39.17 |
Christina H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
39.84 |
Haley T |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
40.30 |
Linnea H |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.57 |
Lindsey B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
40.83 |
Katelyn W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.95 |
Abby K |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
41.04 |
Christina K |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.74 |
Kristen N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
42.25 |
Julia W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.79 |
Kelsey R |
High Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
43.16 |
Amruta P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
43.24 |
Vivian W |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
44.03 |
Brianna L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
44.48 |
Delaney M |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
44.92 |
Kasey H |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
45.94 |
Emily G |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
46.19 |
Logan P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
47.36 |
Ava P |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
47.60 |
Gabrielle G |
Tampa Area Performance Swimmin |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
47.70 |
Morgan C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
48.17 |
Trea'Jure D |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
49.39 |
Lia V |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
49.52 |
Jenna B |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
50.02 |
Varvara F |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
51.14 |
Kailey N |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
51.61 |
Kristina R |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
52.23 |
Kylie E |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
53.31 |
Raquel J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
53.41 |
Olivia B |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
54.98 |
Hanna M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
55.16 |
Sarah G |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
58.44 |
Kylie W |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
58.47 |
Rialee H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:00.44 |
Hanna K |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:02.06 |
Ashley P |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:06.08 |
Sophia I |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:11.99 |
Eimile O |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|