Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.43 |
Gabriela D |
GTSA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.35 |
Mikayla P |
GCST |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.35 |
Elizabeth V |
GCST |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.55 |
Madeleine P |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
36.57 |
Carolina L |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.00 |
Reagan F |
GTSA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.28 |
Alejandra R |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38.85 |
Madison V |
GCST |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
38.95 |
Carin S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
39.63 |
Kendal K |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39.74 |
Sara Q |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
40.11 |
McKenna F |
GCST |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
40.23 |
Madilyn D |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
40.39 |
Imriel C |
GCST |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
41.41 |
Maggi B |
GCST |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
41.60 |
Jenna S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
41.93 |
Jacqeline L |
North Miami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
42.34 |
Skylar D |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
42.38 |
Elizabeth M |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
42.41 |
Emma S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
42.62 |
Marina M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
42.89 |
Erika P |
Comets Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.14 |
Nicole R |
GCST |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
43.41 |
Gretchen M |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
43.87 |
Patti P |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
43.94 |
Carla G |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
44.49 |
Maya F |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
46.51 |
Valentina C |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
47.18 |
Kelsey S |
GCST |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
47.37 |
Ashlin C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
47.39 |
Kaylin W |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
47.49 |
Macy L |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.01 |
Gracelee L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
48.09 |
Mabry B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
48.27 |
Lacey B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
48.52 |
Allison L |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
48.53 |
Sara B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
48.62 |
Madison O |
GCST |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
48.84 |
Melana G |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
49.10 |
Kelsey R |
GCST |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
49.32 |
Kaitlyn L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
49.75 |
Jenna C |
GCST |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
50.33 |
Amy P |
GCST |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
51.53 |
Camilla C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
52.56 |
Miles T |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
52.80 |
Sabrina M |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
54.34 |
Miranda G |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
54.75 |
Dana L |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
55.03 |
Emily H |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
55.39 |
Kiley M |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
55.60 |
Sophia G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
56.14 |
Nicole K |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
58.05 |
Meaghan M |
Unattached |
6 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
58.32 |
Samantha D |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
59.93 |
Beverly M |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:00.94 |
Shaelyn D |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:01.62 |
Valeria V |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:02.15 |
Grace S |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:05.60 |
Melissa B |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:07.75 |
Elizabeth W |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:19.44 |
Sophie P |
Swim Florida |
6 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:21.33 |
Belinda M |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:21.54 |
Caera C |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|