Event # 85 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.54 |
Audrey B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.65 |
Anya B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
30.92 |
Kaitlyn C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.00 |
Kendall L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.52 |
Amelia S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.57 |
Alex S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.62 |
Skylar P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.43 |
Kirsten A |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.03 |
Juliette V |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.38 |
Genevieve K |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.78 |
Cassidy J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.81 |
Clara W |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.20 |
Emma F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.47 |
Delaney W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.69 |
Leah F |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
35.27 |
Caroline G |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
35.43 |
Megan M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.47 |
Rachel V |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
35.79 |
Paris C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
36.35 |
Grace D |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
36.54 |
Zaedee C |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
36.68 |
Emily A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
36.80 |
Madeline R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
36.91 |
Victoria N |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
37.27 |
Emily W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
37.55 |
Emma W |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
37.66 |
Suzanne A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
38.06 |
Sofie A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
39.31 |
Emma P |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
39.55 |
Laura S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
39.80 |
Emily W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
40.64 |
Polina S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
40.71 |
Phoebe D |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
41.33 |
Selin S |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
41.52 |
Abbey K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
41.73 |
Paige G |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
42.02 |
Megan C |
Lake Placid Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
42.46 |
Jodi L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
43.56 |
Jorja S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
44.14 |
Sarah B |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
44.75 |
Abby H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
45.22 |
Whitney D |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
45.34 |
Katherine R |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
46.51 |
Emily H |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
46.94 |
Jillian R |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
48.51 |
Carly B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
51.36 |
Claire M |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
52.75 |
Kenzie R |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:11.88 |
Paige W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|