Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.88 |
Cody C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
41.28 |
Kevin S |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41.46 |
Marcel B |
DELFINES HUMBOLDT |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.56 |
JACK P |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.62 |
Joey W |
WESTLAKE VILLAGE SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.52 |
Cam H |
Land O Lakes Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
45.99 |
CONNOR M |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.53 |
TREVOR A |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
46.57 |
Nicholas R |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
47.39 |
Tommy K |
Swim team at countryside |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
47.54 |
JAKE K |
City Of Lakeland Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
47.79 |
NIKOLAS C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
47.97 |
Thomas H |
Lakeland Yacht & Country Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
48.31 |
Ryan P |
Swim team at countryside |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
48.64 |
Conor H |
Comets Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
49.32 |
Taylor U |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
50.34 |
Bryan H |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
52.24 |
Eric P |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
52.38 |
PJ A |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
52.66 |
Michael H |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
53.52 |
Brandon M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
54.97 |
Steven M |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
55.11 |
Trevor S |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
55.36 |
WARREN G |
Highland Hurricanes Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
56.72 |
Seabass S |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
58.91 |
Daniel L |
COUNTRYSIDE COUNTRY CLUB AQUA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:04.52 |
Grant W |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:04.85 |
Joey S |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:07.89 |
Ricardo R |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:21.25 |
Shane C |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:21.53 |
Patrick C |
Bardmoor Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|