Event # 116 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.18 |
Tyler W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.97 |
Jace C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.56 |
Jackson K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.97 |
Julian S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
38.78 |
Miguel W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
38.81 |
Michael M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.47 |
Malcolm J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
39.79 |
Robert J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.83 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.22 |
Collin S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
43.11 |
Cade H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
43.68 |
Austin W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
44.42 |
Zach O |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
44.48 |
Scott H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
45.99 |
Nicky T |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
46.65 |
Christopher T |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
47.21 |
Grayson D |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.40 |
Erik R |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
47.41 |
Connor G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
49.22 |
Johnny K |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
49.40 |
Danny H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
50.15 |
David G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
50.91 |
Alex J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
51.40 |
Noah M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
51.89 |
Zach Y |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
52.58 |
Caleb P |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
55.04 |
Edward S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
57.64 |
Jake W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
58.74 |
Dane C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
59.17 |
Gabriel L |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:00.71 |
Bryant W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:04.80 |
Sam D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:09.16 |
Robert R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|