Event # 60 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.22 |
Julian S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.27 |
Jake B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.91 |
Braeden K |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.35 |
Ethan M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.55 |
Conor C |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.71 |
Anton S |
T2 Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.81 |
Christopher D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28.86 |
Garrett M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.63 |
Caden S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.73 |
Bryce S |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.15 |
David H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.37 |
Alex G |
River Rats Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.38 |
James W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.48 |
Peyton W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.53 |
Tyler H |
YCF Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.70 |
Ansen M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.81 |
Adam Y |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.90 |
Dillon H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30.92 |
Andrew M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
30.93 |
Austin W |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
30.93 |
Luke W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
30.98 |
Zuri R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.07 |
Rodrigo S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.07 |
Matt M |
T2 Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.09 |
Sam K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
31.12 |
Joseph D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.18 |
Kenny R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
31.22 |
Zachary K |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.24 |
Henry L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.24 |
Logan I |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
31.25 |
Nicky T |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
31.38 |
Gabriel O |
YCF Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
31.43 |
Justin R |
BLUE DOLFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
31.44 |
William W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
31.47 |
Scott S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
31.61 |
David G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
31.69 |
Victor P |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.71 |
Conner C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
32.01 |
Denis D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
32.47 |
Alex J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
33.52 |
Scott H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|