Event # 37 Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.43 |
David O |
City of Perth |
10 |
284 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.13 |
Adriano T |
Arena |
9 |
231 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.73 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
180 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.79 |
William W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.22 |
Timothy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.00 |
Riley L |
Arena |
9 |
165 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.28 |
Angus L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.30 |
Zachariah C |
City of Perth |
10 |
152 |
|
|
Event # 3B Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.87 |
David O |
City of Perth |
10 |
274 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.79 |
Adriano T |
Arena |
9 |
221 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.62 |
William W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.67 |
Angus C |
Arena |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.85 |
Angus L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
6. |
45.90 |
Zachariah C |
City of Perth |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.98 |
Timothy G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
8. |
46.20 |
Riley L |
Arena |
9 |
163 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.91 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
10. |
47.59 |
Declan B |
Arena |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
11. |
48.81 |
Cooper J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
138 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.13 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
128 |
|
|
|
13. |
50.26 |
Charlie E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
14. |
50.38 |
Murray F |
West Coast |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
14. |
50.38 |
Sora O |
West Coast |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
16. |
50.89 |
Tyler F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
122 |
|
|
|
17. |
53.26 |
Clay W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
107 |
|
|
|
18. |
53.80 |
Jason M |
All Saints' |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
19. |
54.21 |
Max C |
South Shore |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
20. |
55.11 |
Zachary K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
96 |
|
|
|
21. |
56.80 |
Mark T |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
88 |
|
|
|
22. |
58.33 |
Luke P |
All Saints' |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
23. |
59.99 |
Jair B |
All Saints' |
9 |
75 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:00.37 |
Ethan I |
Leisurepark Lazers |
9 |
73 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.94 |
Harry C |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
71 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.20 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
8 |
70 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.23 |
Luke A |
Rockingham |
9 |
70 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.89 |
Owen M |
Rockingham |
9 |
68 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:02.85 |
Finley W |
Rockingham |
9 |
65 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.46 |
Cody Z |
Rockingham |
7 |
57 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:08.55 |
Oliver T |
Peel Aquatic |
7 |
50 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:14.58 |
Anthony F |
Rockingham |
8 |
39 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:16.31 |
Matthew B |
Kwinana |
9 |
36 |
|
|