Mixed 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.17 |
Teleisha W |
Riverside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
49.72 |
Rebecca M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
49.77 |
Olivia V |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
50.35 |
Jacinta W |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
50.79 |
Jessie K |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
50.88 |
Nicole G |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
50.90 |
Marisha O |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
50.96 |
David H |
Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
51.84 |
Courtney M |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
52.30 |
Sam P |
Katanning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
52.46 |
Sheran D |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
52.52 |
David B |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
52.58 |
Rachel C |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
53.11 |
David S |
Northside Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
53.24 |
Danielle B |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
53.40 |
Alana V |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
53.68 |
Ming-Yang O |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
53.71 |
Patrick G |
Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
53.77 |
Josh M |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
54.01 |
Tamsin-Jayne L |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
54.07 |
Karl C |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
54.23 |
Alexander M |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
54.26 |
Emily C |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
54.29 |
Aidan A |
Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
54.33 |
Paul R |
Arena |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
54.50 |
Jordon S |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
54.79 |
Emily C |
Riverside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
54.80 |
Mitchell S |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
54.81 |
Jamie C |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
54.89 |
Julian C |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
54.95 |
Amelia G |
Australind |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
54.99 |
Sharni C |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
55.17 |
Casey R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
55.18 |
Charyce V |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
55.32 |
Madelyn E |
Western Sprint |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
55.50 |
Kate C |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
55.60 |
Nicole M |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
55.99 |
Emily W |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
56.13 |
Vijay A |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
56.64 |
Jacqueline D |
Riverside |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
56.98 |
BENJAMIN B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
57.02 |
Kyle D |
Katanning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
57.03 |
Daniel B |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
57.67 |
Cassandra M |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
57.89 |
Katelyn S |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
58.38 |
Matthew B |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
58.61 |
Gianna L |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
58.73 |
Brydi F |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
58.92 |
KATHRYN R |
Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
59.10 |
Aimee S |
Riverside |
8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
59.19 |
Julian L |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
59.36 |
Joel I |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
59.64 |
Georgia C |
Barracudas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:00.76 |
Lauren M |
Barracudas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:01.94 |
Rebecca M |
Canning Districts |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:02.07 |
Cassandra J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:02.35 |
THOMAS W |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:03.59 |
Marlia F |
Western Sprint |
8 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:03.63 |
JANE L |
Barracudas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:06.33 |
Mitchell E |
Kambalda |
9 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:07.78 |
Caroline J |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:08.02 |
Melinda J |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:08.34 |
Daniel G |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:10.36 |
Molly T |
City of Perth |
8 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:21.40 |
Kirstie W |
Newman Churchlands |
8 |
|
|
|