Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.97 |
Sharni-Lee D |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
373 |
22 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.06 |
Olivia W |
District 15 Central |
10 |
338 |
17 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.21 |
Dannielle P |
District 15 Central |
10 |
334 |
16 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.70 |
Mackensey H |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
320 |
14 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.08 |
GEORGIA P |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
310 |
13 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.16 |
Sophie C |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
307 |
12 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.57 |
Emma M |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
297 |
10 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.61 |
Bridget C |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
296 |
10 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.11 |
Eliza J |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
284 |
8 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.28 |
Claudia Z |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
280 |
7 |
|
|
|
11. |
36.54 |
Rochelle V |
District 15 Central |
10 |
274 |
6 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.82 |
Jessica G |
District 15 Central |
10 |
268 |
5 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.97 |
Georgia M |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
264 |
4 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.13 |
Hayley C |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
261 |
3 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.34 |
Sarah R |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
257 |
2 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.65 |
Grace H |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
250 |
1 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.72 |
Charlotte E |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
249 |
1 |
|
|
|
18. |
37.92 |
Sara M |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
38.10 |
Hayley H |
District 15 Central |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
38.61 |
Bridgette F |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
10 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
38.91 |
Audrie W |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
39.09 |
Jessica R |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
39.12 |
Meg A |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.11 |
Amy H |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
40.17 |
Claire H |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.33 |
Molly H |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
41.15 |
Arlie A |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.64 |
Janessa F |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
41.87 |
Summah-Ro M |
District 15 Central |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.02 |
Taylah S |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
42.15 |
Hannah N |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
42.23 |
Tess K |
Far Western (D13) |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
42.37 |
Anika W |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
42.83 |
Darcee A |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
42.95 |
Rebecca M |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
44.22 |
Macey B |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
44.49 |
Keely M |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
45.07 |
Rhiannan L |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
45.28 |
Bianca S |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
45.87 |
Evie C |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
47.51 |
Sarah S |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
54.72 |
Amelia A |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|