Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.66 |
Lucy B |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
230 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.89 |
PAIGE C |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.05 |
Rachael D |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.29 |
Kendra T |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.34 |
Kaylee B |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.79 |
Alyce P |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
7. |
50.81 |
Megan K |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
8. |
50.94 |
Megan W |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
9. |
51.45 |
Ellie S |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
10. |
51.48 |
Bethany R |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
11. |
51.51 |
Penelope G |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
12. |
51.54 |
Mikaela M |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
13. |
51.56 |
Maddison B |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
14. |
51.80 |
Olivia K |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
15. |
51.86 |
Charlotte M |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.20 |
Kayla G |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
17. |
53.21 |
Samantha A |
District 15 Central |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
18. |
53.74 |
Nikaylah S |
District 15 Central |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
19. |
54.45 |
Sassafras G |
District 15 Central |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
20. |
54.85 |
Lilly G |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
21. |
55.09 |
Claudia H |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
22. |
55.10 |
Melina D |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
23. |
55.39 |
Ruby G |
District 15 Central |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
24. |
55.59 |
Erin P |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
25. |
56.52 |
Ebony G |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
26. |
57.49 |
Claudia R |
Far Western (D13) |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
27. |
59.96 |
Taryn R |
District 15 Central |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:00.98 |
Isobel G |
Far Western (D13) |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.00 |
Lily M |
Far Western (D13) |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:01.34 |
Behlana R |
District 11 Geelong |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:01.51 |
Nikea G |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:01.88 |
Meg B |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:01.90 |
Alethea B |
District 15 Central |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:05.45 |
Maggie G |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:08.13 |
Meg J |
Far Western (D13) |
10 |
84 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:14.86 |
Alannah R |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
63 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:19.70 |
Temika G |
Far Western (D13) |
10 |
52 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:21.43 |
Hannah D |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
49 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:24.39 |
Grace G |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
44 |
|
|