Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.17 |
Matt S |
Bond Swimming Club |
10 |
291 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.60 |
Jacob A |
Chandler |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.83 |
Max G |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
257 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.67 |
Luke M |
Southern Cross |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.13 |
Bailey H |
Allora Swimming Club |
10 |
234 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.55 |
Ryan E |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.84 |
Millan P |
Cotton Tree |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.40 |
Hudson S |
Southport Olympic |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.37 |
Henry M |
Churchie |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.73 |
Cohen S |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.89 |
Kyton P |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
12. |
44.92 |
Hamish H |
Chandler |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
13. |
44.96 |
Baolong H |
China |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.11 |
Zac M |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.16 |
Oliver M |
St Peters Western |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
16. |
45.35 |
Elfie P |
Nudgee College Swimming |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
17. |
45.92 |
Parker D |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
18. |
46.17 |
Nathan G |
Bracken Ridge |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
19. |
46.29 |
Tiansheng G |
China |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
20. |
46.34 |
Kaimin W |
China |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
21. |
46.37 |
Thomas G |
St Peters Western |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
22. |
46.49 |
Kayden G |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
23. |
46.52 |
Samuel L |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
24. |
46.94 |
Stanley J |
Cotton Tree |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
25. |
47.00 |
Billy C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
26. |
47.09 |
Lauchlan M |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
27. |
47.12 |
Kai H |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
28. |
47.23 |
Jaxon P |
Emu Park SC Inc |
10 |
166 |
|
|
|
29. |
47.31 |
Jake H |
Kawana Waters |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
30. |
47.35 |
Jack C |
Emmanuel College SC |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
31. |
47.47 |
Sam S |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
32. |
47.80 |
Michael P |
The Glennie |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
33. |
47.97 |
Ronan R |
Nudgee College Swimming |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
34. |
48.64 |
Cooper H |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
35. |
48.70 |
Lincoln S |
Turbo Jets |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
36. |
48.74 |
Cadel H |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
37. |
49.28 |
Armand H |
Chandler |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
38. |
49.46 |
Hamish W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
39. |
49.47 |
Jett K |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
40. |
49.57 |
Charlie K |
Kawana Waters |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
41. |
49.59 |
Caleb O |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
42. |
49.64 |
Kristian I |
Brisbane Jets |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
43. |
49.80 |
Liam H |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
44. |
49.82 |
Gabriel P |
Kawana Waters |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
45. |
49.97 |
Ryan A |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
46. |
50.17 |
Ryder M |
USC Spartans |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
47. |
50.32 |
Riley M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
48. |
50.33 |
Jed S |
Beaudesert Swim Club |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
49. |
50.39 |
Charles N |
Brisbane Grammar |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
50. |
50.40 |
Matthew M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
51. |
50.63 |
Joshua P |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
52. |
50.67 |
Dalton L |
Beerwah Splash |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
53. |
50.81 |
Kade S |
Super Fish Swim Club |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
54. |
51.11 |
Billy O |
United SC Inc |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
55. |
51.32 |
Jack S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
56. |
51.82 |
Jack B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
57. |
51.99 |
Cooper L |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
58. |
52.17 |
Owen M |
Waterworx |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
59. |
52.20 |
Samuel B |
Grace |
10 |
123 |
|
|
|
60. |
52.26 |
Tristan E |
Redlands SC Inc |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
61. |
52.48 |
Peyten G |
ROCKY CITY |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
62. |
52.68 |
Sean D |
Centenary Dolphins |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
63. |
53.28 |
Alex W |
Boonah Swimming Club |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
64. |
53.59 |
Joshua M |
Caboolture Central SC |
10 |
114 |
|
|